Ranking 2018-2019 Tähtäinjousi

Sija Kilpailija Tulos Ammutut kilpailut
1 Antti Vikström, Oulun Jousimiehet 1751 3
2 Antti Tekoniemi, Tampereen Jousiampujat 1740 3
3 Tero Pyylampi, Tampereen Jousiampujat 1737 3
4 Samuli Piippo, Oulun Jousimiehet 1736 3
5 Taru Kuoppa, Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 1703 3
6 Petri Ihanus, Jyväs-Sulka 1695 3
7 Perttu Ronkanen, Kymen Jousi 1680 3
8 Eetu Mikael Mäki-Paavola, Kurikan Ryhti 1675 3
9 Iida Tukiainen, Wilhelm Tell 1671 3
10 Arto Nuuttila, Lahden Vasama 1668 3
11 Priit Tanvel, Artemis 1667 3
12 Markus Leikkola, Jousi-Jussit 1666 3
13 Ida-Lotta Lassila, Amarco 1662 3
14 Verne Vuorinen, Robin Hood 1655 3
15 Jaakko Hepola, Pohjan Jousi 1648 3
16 Mikko Ojala, Porin Jousiampujat 1646 3
17 Daniele Rolfi, Mariehamns Bågskytteförening 1642 3
18 Riku Raita, Iitin Jousiampujat 1641 3
19 Seppo Juhani Rannikko, Lapin Jousi 1638 3
20 Esa Lehtomäki, Jyväs-Sulka 1633 3
21 Pentti Laurila, Vaasan Diana-57 1632 3
22 Jussi Leino, Pohjan Jousi 1628 3
23 Kari Koskinen, Artemis 1617 3
24 Hannu Nevalainen, Riihi-Jouset 1613 3
25 Jukka Kallatsa, Lapin Jousi 1613 3
26 Jaakko Salminen, Vaasan Diana-57 1613 3
27 Riitta Tolsa, Piili 1611 3
28 Sirpa Myllylahti, Pohjan Jousi 1610 3
29 Susanna Helin, Arcus 1610 3
30 Niilo Juhani Ruuskanen, Puijon Jousi 1610 3
31 Tuomo Aho, Pohjan Jousi 1609 3
32 Kristiina Elina Matikainen, Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 1604 3
33 Esa Polo, Oulun Jousimiehet 1596 3
34 Anne Backman, Riihi-Jouset 1594 3
35 Juha Siurumaa, Pohjan Jousi 1593 3
36 Sakari Seppälä, Pohjan Jousi 1592 3
37 Satu Nisula, Amarco 1592 3
38 Teuvo Ollakka, Lapin Jousi 1589 3
39 Marko Suomalainen, Länsirajan Jousiampujat 1587 3
40 Johanna Helin, Arcus 1586 3
41 Mika Nouko, Ilvesnuoli 1583 3
42 Arja Lehto, Iitin Jousiampujat 1578 3
43 Kirsi Huikari-Roivas, Iitin Jousiampujat 1574 3
44 Maria Aho, Pohjan Jousi 1572 3
45 Ella Mäkiranta, Vaasan Diana-57 1571 3
46 Arto Näsänen, Achilles 1568 3
47 Tiina Nissinen, Koillis-Savon Sulka 1567 3
48 Jukka Inkeri, Wilhelm Tell 1564 3
49 Jarkko Koskinen, Tampereen Jousiampujat 1561 3
50 Pekka Tuononen, Koillis-Savon Sulka 1558 3
51 Jukka Pärnänen, Arcus 1555 3
52 Ylva Smeds, Vaasan Diana-57 1555 3
53 Pentti Kuivalainen, Jousi-Jussit 1553 3
54 Petri Allinen, Mariehamns Bågskytteförening 1553 3
55 Juha Valkama, Tampereen Jousiampujat 1552 3
56 Hannu Issakainen, Puijon Jousi 1546 3
57 Kari Larm, Ilvesnuoli 1546 3
58 Niko Petäjä, Robin Hood 1544 3
59 Ari Aula, Tornion Jousiampujat 1537 3
60 Simo Tapani Oikarinen, Jyväs-Sulka 1534 3
61 Markku Parviainen, Tampereen Jousiampujat 1528 3
62 Jukka Nevalainen, Kymen Jousi 1523 3
63 Antti Pienimäki, Achilles 1522 3
64 Matti Sunnari, Oulun Jousimiehet 1517 3
65 Soili Saarikangas, Jousi-Jussit 1514 3
66 Seppo Kuitunen, Riihi-Jouset 1512 3
67 Aurora Jaakonsaari, Tapanilan Erä 1512 3
68 Isto Harjunpää, Äetsän Jousiampujat 1511 3
69 Laura Perälä, Jousi-Jussit 1509 3
70 Kari Raivio, Järvenpään Jousiampujat 1506 3
71 Mikael Soppela, Oulaisten Sulka 1504 3
72 Jarmo Simanainen, Pohjan Jousi 1494 3
73 Hannu Rossi, Äetsän Jousiampujat 1483 3
74 Lasse Juhala, Porin Jousiampujat 1483 3
75 Juhani Hotti, Lapin Jousi 1481 3
76 Noora Mäkelä, Äetsän Jousiampujat 1473 3
77 Milla Eerola, Piili 1471 3
78 Pekka Pentinsaari, Pohjan Jousi 1456 3
79 Arimo Haikonen, Vaasan Diana-57 1453 3
80 Teuvo Myllykangas, Achilles 1450 3
81 Markku Särkipaju, Pohjan Jousi 1449 3
82 Juhani Möttönen, Oulaisten Sulka 1447 3
83 Johanna Hommas, Ramses 1446 3
84 Eveliina Salo, Porin Jousiampujat 1440 3
85 Jorma Tauriainen, Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 1437 3
86 Tapio Puurula, Jyväs-Sulka 1433 3
87 Susanna Laamanen, Artemis 1425 3
88 Pirkko Inkeri, Wilhelm Tell 1409 3
89 Hanne Horto, Piili 1363 3
90 Tuire Kourula, Pohjan Jousi 1335 3
91 Eeva Issakainen, Puijon Jousi 1254 3
92 Elias Vainionpää, Kurikan Ryhti 1233 3
93 Hilkka Peuranen, Pohjan Jousi 1184 3
94 Tero Tuomisto, Iitin Jousiampujat 1170 3
95 Antero Sistonen, Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 1145 2
96 Markus Nikkanen, Achilles 1144 2
97 Heli Kukkohovi, Oulun Jousimiehet 1119 2
98 Samuel Ratilainen, Arcus 1097 2
99 Aleksandra Ruuskanen, Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 1082 2
100 Lauri Smolander, Pohjan Jousi 1080 2
101 Jukka Alanko, Porin Jousiampujat 1068 2
102 Aku-Paavo Forsström, Porin Jousiampujat 1060 2
103 Arto Laakso, Kymen Jousi 1059 2
104 Gajane Bottinelli, Tapanilan Erä 1050 2
105 Taina Rantanen, Arcus 1043 2
106 Markku Jenu, Robin Hood 1032 2
107 Antti Karkkola, Lapin Jousi 1021 3
108 Pasi Suontaka, Tampereen Jousiampujat 1012 2
109 Fanni Ala-Fossi, Kurikan Ryhti 1009 3
110 Ilmo Leino, Jousi-Jussit 1001 2
111 Ilkka Maunula, Koillis-Savon Sulka 998 2
112 Jari Tarvus, Varkauden Jousiampujat 997 2
113 Ann-Charlotte Biskop-Grahn, Achilles 989 2
114 Eeva Loukusa, Wilhelm Tell 973 2
115 Veli Kokkonen, Robin Hood 959 2
116 Harri Välikangas, Achilles 945 2
117 Kalevi Piepponen, Iitin Jousiampujat 934 2
118 Janne Petäjä, Robin Hood 895 2
119 Sirpa Salorinne, Piili 879 2
120 Seppo Lyytikäinen, Iitin Jousiampujat 867 2
121 Henri Kronqvist, Tornion Jousiampujat 836 2
122 Jaana Kaarina Suojoki, Jousi-Jussit 819 2
123 Markku Kinnunen, Pohjan Jousi 753 2
124 Timo Lumiainen, Porin Jousiampujat 747 2
125 Juuso Huhtala, Arcus 577 1
126 Sampo Matias Ronkanen, Tapanilan Erä 574 1
127 Eero Mäenpää, Porin Jousiampujat 571 1
128 Henri Kokkila, Tornion Jousiampujat 547 1
129 Reko Heikkinen, Porin Jousiampujat 540 1
130 Raimo Pihlajaniemi, Kurikan Ryhti 534 1
131 Petri Kangosjärvi, Länsirajan Jousiampujat 532 1
132 Hanna Lehtomäki, Vaasan Diana-57 525 1
133 Jani Lindfors, Porin Jousiampujat 524 1
134 Aku Leijala, Veikkolan Veikot 523 1
135 Marko Kiviniemi, Achilles 522 1
136 Esko Varesvuo, Jyväs-Sulka 522 1
137 Eetu Vähälummukka, Oulun Jousimiehet 519 1
138 Miika Sävel, Porin Jousiampujat 517 1
139 Erkki Färm, Oulaisten Sulka 516 1
140 Kati Torniainen, Linnan Sulka 513 1
141 Esa Peltola, Linnan Sulka 511 1
142 Piia Åkerblom, Achilles 509 1
143 Mika Sorsa, Wilhelm Tell 501 1
144 Tapio Aaltonen, Jyväs-Sulka 495 1
145 Hilkka Kovalainen, Oulun Jousimiehet 490 1
146 Heikki Sipola, Oulun Jousimiehet 490 1
147 Pekka Jalkanen, Länsirajan Jousiampujat 487 1
148 Urpo Pylkkä, Vaasan Diana-57 484 1
149 Urpo West, Nuoli-Haukat 476 1
150 Hannu Liukkonen, Mikkelin Jousiampujat 470 1
151 Heikki Kankaanpää, Kurikan Ryhti 470 1
152 Johanna Aho, Tapanilan Erä 470 1
153 Ville Hietamäki, Vaasan Diana-57 448 1
154 Juha-Matti Kivistö, Lapin Jousi 443 1
155 Samu Mäntyniemi, Järvenpään Jousiampujat 431 1
156 Ari Helmiö, Robin Hood 423 1
157 Inke Alaja, Robin Hood 395 1
158 Anne Lassila, Länsirajan Jousiampujat 392 1
159 Markku Kuusela, Lapin Jousi 383 1
160 Juha Pärssinen, Robin Hood 381 1
161 John-Erik Store, Achilles 370 1
162 Magdalena Podlesna, Kurikan Ryhti 358 1