Ranking 2018-2019 Tähtäinjousi

Sija Kilpailija Tulos Ammutut kilpailut
1 Antti Vikström, Oulun Jousimiehet 3755 6
2 Antti Tekoniemi, Tampereen Jousiampujat 3740 6
3 Tero Pyylampi, Tampereen Jousiampujat 3675 6
4 Markus Nikkanen, Achilles 3646 6
5 Taru Kuoppa, Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 3635 6
6 Antero Sistonen, Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 3621 6
7 Daniele Rolfi, Mariehamns Bågskytteförening 3495 6
8 Iida Tukiainen, Wilhelm Tell 3491 6
9 Kristiina Elina Matikainen, Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 3340 6
10 Jukka Kallatsa, Lapin Jousi 3283 6
11 Johanna Helin, Arcus 3246 6
12 Juha Siurumaa, Pohjan Jousi 3217 6
13 Anne Backman, Riihi-Jouset 3104 6
14 Ari Aula, Tornion Jousiampujat 3087 6
15 Samuli Piippo, Oulun Jousimiehet 3046 5
16 Hanne Horto, Piili 3003 6
17 Heli Kukkohovi, Oulun Jousimiehet 3001 5
18 Sampo Matias Ronkanen, Tapanilan Erä 2943 5
19 Perttu Ronkanen, Kymen Jousi 2916 5
20 Eetu Mikael Mäki-Paavola, Kurikan Ryhti 2876 5
21 Priit Tanvel, Artemis 2857 5
22 Markus Leikkola, Jousi-Jussit 2841 5
23 Aleksandra Ruuskanen, Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 2835 5
24 Ida-Lotta Lassila, Amarco 2835 5
25 Kari Koskinen, Artemis 2782 5
26 Riitta Tolsa, Piili 2742 5
27 Satu Nisula, Amarco 2739 5
28 Seppo Juhani Rannikko, Lapin Jousi 2733 5
29 Arto Näsänen, Achilles 2728 5
30 Esa Lehtomäki, Jyväs-Sulka 2727 5
31 Laura Perälä, Jousi-Jussit 2669 5
32 Petri Allinen, Mariehamns Bågskytteförening 2651 5
33 Marko Suomalainen, Länsirajan Jousiampujat 2641 5
34 Tiina Nissinen, Koillis-Savon Sulka 2606 5
35 Aurora Jaakonsaari, Tapanilan Erä 2563 5
36 Milla Eerola, Piili 2531 5
37 Eero Mäenpää, Porin Jousiampujat 2416 4
38 Juuso Huhtala, Arcus 2301 4
39 Jaakko Hepola, Pohjan Jousi 2244 4
40 Gajane Bottinelli, Tapanilan Erä 2219 4
41 Mikko Ojala, Porin Jousiampujat 2217 4
42 Markku Jenu, Robin Hood 2198 4
43 Arto Nuuttila, Lahden Vasama 2195 4
44 Sakari Seppälä, Pohjan Jousi 2147 4
45 Pentti Kuivalainen, Jousi-Jussit 2133 4
46 Tuomo Aho, Pohjan Jousi 2133 4
47 Pasi Suontaka, Tampereen Jousiampujat 2120 4
48 Esa Polo, Oulun Jousimiehet 2118 4
49 Susanna Helin, Arcus 2114 4
50 Timo Ritvanen, Jyväs-Sulka 2072 4
51 Jaakko Salminen, Vaasan Diana-57 2067 4
52 Antti Karkkola, Lapin Jousi 1883 5
53 Aku Leijala, Veikkolan Veikot 1708 3
54 Petri Ihanus, Jyväs-Sulka 1700 3
55 Reko Heikkinen, Porin Jousiampujat 1669 3
56 Verne Vuorinen, Robin Hood 1655 3
57 Riku Raita, Iitin Jousiampujat 1641 3
58 Pentti Laurila, Vaasan Diana-57 1632 3
59 Jussi Leino, Pohjan Jousi 1628 3
60 Hannu Nevalainen, Riihi-Jouset 1613 3
61 Mika Sorsa, Wilhelm Tell 1610 3
62 Sirpa Myllylahti, Pohjan Jousi 1610 3
63 Niilo Juhani Ruuskanen, Puijon Jousi 1610 3
64 Lauri Smolander, Pohjan Jousi 1608 3
65 Sirpa Salorinne, Piili 1600 4
66 Teuvo Ollakka, Lapin Jousi 1589 3
67 Kirsi Huikari-Roivas, Iitin Jousiampujat 1588 3
68 Arto Laakso, Kymen Jousi 1588 3
69 Mika Nouko, Ilvesnuoli 1583 3
70 Arja Lehto, Iitin Jousiampujat 1578 3
71 Juha Valkama, Tampereen Jousiampujat 1573 3
72 Maria Aho, Pohjan Jousi 1572 3
73 Ella Mäkiranta, Vaasan Diana-57 1571 3
74 Jarkko Koskinen, Tampereen Jousiampujat 1567 3
75 Isto Harjunpää, Äetsän Jousiampujat 1566 3
76 Jukka Inkeri, Wilhelm Tell 1564 3
77 Pekka Tuononen, Koillis-Savon Sulka 1558 3
78 Jukka Pärnänen, Arcus 1555 3
79 Ylva Smeds, Vaasan Diana-57 1555 3
80 Hannu Issakainen, Puijon Jousi 1553 3
81 Antti Pienimäki, Achilles 1552 3
82 Kari Larm, Ilvesnuoli 1552 3
83 Niko Petäjä, Robin Hood 1544 3
84 Jukka Nevalainen, Kymen Jousi 1542 3
85 Simo Tapani Oikarinen, Jyväs-Sulka 1541 3
86 Markku Parviainen, Tampereen Jousiampujat 1528 3
87 Mikael Soppela, Oulaisten Sulka 1527 3
88 Kari Raivio, Järvenpään Jousiampujat 1526 3
89 Matti Sunnari, Oulun Jousimiehet 1517 3
90 Soili Saarikangas, Jousi-Jussit 1514 3
91 Ilmo Leino, Jousi-Jussit 1512 3
92 Seppo Kuitunen, Riihi-Jouset 1512 3
93 Lasse Juhala, Porin Jousiampujat 1500 3
94 Jarmo Simanainen, Pohjan Jousi 1494 3
95 Hannu Rossi, Äetsän Jousiampujat 1483 3
96 Anssi Kinnunen, Oulun Jousimiehet 1483 3
97 Juhani Hotti, Lapin Jousi 1481 3
98 Jorma Tauriainen, Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 1474 3
99 Noora Mäkelä, Äetsän Jousiampujat 1473 3
100 Juhani Möttönen, Oulaisten Sulka 1469 3
101 Hannu Liukkonen, Mikkelin Jousiampujat 1468 3
102 Pekka Pentinsaari, Pohjan Jousi 1456 3
103 Arimo Haikonen, Vaasan Diana-57 1453 3
104 Teuvo Myllykangas, Achilles 1450 3
105 Markku Särkipaju, Pohjan Jousi 1449 3
106 Johanna Hommas, Ramses 1446 3
107 Eveliina Salo, Porin Jousiampujat 1440 3
108 Tapio Puurula, Jyväs-Sulka 1433 3
109 Susanna Laamanen, Artemis 1425 3
110 Pirkko Inkeri, Wilhelm Tell 1409 3
111 Tuire Kourula, Pohjan Jousi 1335 3
112 Eeva Issakainen, Puijon Jousi 1321 3
113 Seppo Lyytikäinen, Iitin Jousiampujat 1298 3
114 Ville Hietamäki, Vaasan Diana-57 1290 3
115 Matti Hatava, Tampereen Jousiampujat 1274 2
116 Elias Vainionpää, Kurikan Ryhti 1233 3
117 Jari Markkanen, Pohjan Jousi 1212 2
118 Marjo Vikström, Oulaisten Sulka 1187 2
119 Hilkka Peuranen, Pohjan Jousi 1184 3
120 Tero Tuomisto, Iitin Jousiampujat 1176 3
121 Antti Pietikäinen, Tampereen Jousiampujat 1132 2
122 Mikko Jokikokko, Oulun Jousimiehet 1118 2
123 Miika Sävel, Porin Jousiampujat 1113 2
124 Henri Kokkila, Tornion Jousiampujat 1099 2
125 Lauri Pallonen, Robin Hood 1099 2
126 Samuel Ratilainen, Arcus 1097 2
127 Jouni Aartola, Lapin Jousi 1094 2
128 Eetu Vähälummukka, Oulun Jousimiehet 1082 2
129 Jukka Alanko, Porin Jousiampujat 1068 2
130 Aku-Paavo Forsström, Porin Jousiampujat 1060 2
131 Erkki Färm, Oulaisten Sulka 1055 2
132 Raimo Pihlajaniemi, Kurikan Ryhti 1046 2
133 Taina Rantanen, Arcus 1043 2
134 Marko Kiviniemi, Achilles 1038 2
135 Esko Varesvuo, Jyväs-Sulka 1024 2
136 Fanni Ala-Fossi, Kurikan Ryhti 1009 3
137 Ilkka Maunula, Koillis-Savon Sulka 998 2
138 Jari Tarvus, Varkauden Jousiampujat 997 2
139 Ann-Charlotte Biskop-Grahn, Achilles 989 2
140 Risto Litmanen, Puijon Jousi 982 2
141 Eeva Loukusa, Wilhelm Tell 973 2
142 Veli Kokkonen, Robin Hood 959 2
143 Lauri Kinnunen, Oulun Jousimiehet 957 2
144 Harri Välikangas, Achilles 945 2
145 Kalevi Piepponen, Iitin Jousiampujat 934 2
146 Mikhail Morgachev, Jyväs-Sulka 896 2
147 Janne Petäjä, Robin Hood 895 2
148 Henri Kronqvist, Tornion Jousiampujat 836 2
149 Jaana Kaarina Suojoki, Jousi-Jussit 819 2
150 Fatima Witick, Artemis 766 2
151 Markku Kinnunen, Pohjan Jousi 753 2
152 Timo Lumiainen, Porin Jousiampujat 747 2
153 Samu Mäntyniemi, Järvenpään Jousiampujat 729 2
154 Pentti Vikström, Oulaisten Sulka 613 1
155 Emma Frost, Iitin Jousiampujat 544 1
156 Petri Kangosjärvi, Länsirajan Jousiampujat 532 1
157 Hanna Lehtomäki, Vaasan Diana-57 525 1
158 Jani Lindfors, Porin Jousiampujat 524 1
159 Seppo Pollari, Jousi-Jussit 515 1
160 Kati Torniainen, Linnan Sulka 513 1
161 Esa Peltola, Linnan Sulka 511 1
162 Piia Åkerblom, Achilles 509 1
163 Petri-Mikko Ratia, Riihi-Jouset 502 1
164 Tapio Aaltonen, Jyväs-Sulka 495 1
165 Hilkka Kovalainen, Oulun Jousimiehet 490 1
166 Heikki Sipola, Oulun Jousimiehet 490 1
167 Mika Vekkilä, Piili 490 1
168 Pekka Jalkanen, Länsirajan Jousiampujat 487 1
169 Urpo Pylkkä, Vaasan Diana-57 484 1
170 Urpo West, Nuoli-Haukat 476 1
171 Heikki Kankaanpää, Kurikan Ryhti 470 1
172 Johanna Aho, Tapanilan Erä 470 1
173 Juha-Matti Kivistö, Lapin Jousi 443 1
174 Ari Helmiö, Robin Hood 423 1
175 Inke Alaja, Robin Hood 395 1
176 Anne Lassila, Länsirajan Jousiampujat 392 1
177 Markku Kuusela, Lapin Jousi 383 1
178 Juha Pärssinen, Robin Hood 381 1
179 John-Erik Store, Achilles 370 1
180 Seppo Kankaanpää, Riihi-Jouset 365 1
181 Magdalena Podlesna, Kurikan Ryhti 358 1