Ranking 2018-2019 Taljajousi

Sija Kilpailija Tulos Ammutut kilpailut
1 Mikko Juhani Juutilainen, Wilhelm Tell 1777 3
2 Kalle Numminen, Robin Hood 1764 3
3 Vili Toivanen, Tapanilan Erä 1758 3
4 Mika Tapani Rutonen, Varkauden Jousiampujat 1756 3
5 Jere Forsberg, Tapanilan Erä 1751 3
6 Juho Hautamäki, Pohjan Jousi 1751 3
7 Matti Tella, Robin Hood 1749 3
8 Pekka Loitokari, Riihi-Jouset 1741 3
9 Kaj Lehtonen, Porin Jousiampujat 1740 3
10 Ahti Salomaa, Wilhelm Tell 1736 3
11 Heli Raunio, Arcus 1731 3
12 Toni Erkkilä, Porin Jousiampujat 1730 3
13 Jari Immonen, Varkauden Jousiampujat 1725 3
14 Kalle Kalliomäki, Archery Club Ulvila 1721 3
15 Marko Ollila, Riihi-Jouset 1717 3
16 Anne Lantee, Robin Hood 1715 3
17 Rauno Simula, Pohjan Jousi 1715 3
18 Arto Simo Matias Kangasmäki, Jyväs-Sulka 1714 3
19 Antti Peltoniemi, Robin Hood 1712 3
20 Jouko Simula, Pohjan Jousi 1711 3
21 Jaana Ollila, Riihi-Jouset 1708 3
22 Aulis Humalajoki, Virtain Jousiampujat 1706 3
23 Jouni Pekander, Piili 1701 3
24 Markku Vannekari, Porin Jousiampujat 1701 3
25 Akseli Aho, Pohjan Jousi 1699 3
26 Anssi Pajunen, Tapanilan Erä 1696 3
27 Pertti Rantanen, Arcus 1693 3
28 Lasse Hiltunen, Pohjan Jousi 1692 3
29 Vesa Martin, Virtain Jousiampujat 1691 3
30 Mikael Wahlroos, Robin Hood 1689 3
31 Janne Taivalantti, Varkauden Jousiampujat 1688 3
32 Martti Toivanen, Tapanilan Erä 1686 3
33 Reima Vainio, Sinisulat 1680 3
34 Markus Kristian Korhonen, Ascella 1675 3
35 Marko Väyrynen, Ramses 1675 3
36 Roni Törölä, Tapanilan Erä 1675 3
37 Pertti Peuramäki, Äetsän Jousiampujat 1673 3
38 Juha Nissinen, Koillis-Savon Sulka 1673 3
39 Marko Lammela, Oulun Jousimiehet 1672 3
40 Tuula Ketelä, Vaasan Diana-57 1666 3
41 Satu Jalkanen, Länsirajan Jousiampujat 1659 3
42 Johanna Kaarina Katila, Riihi-Jouset 1658 3
43 Tommi Ketelä, Vaasan Diana-57 1657 3
44 Seppo Korhonen, Lahden Vasama 1654 3
45 Kari Markus Penttilä, Tampereen Jousiampujat 1653 3
46 Jyrki Alava, Äetsän Jousiampujat 1643 3
47 Kalle Helske, Pohjan Jousi 1637 3
48 Henna Hokkanen, Varkauden Jousiampujat 1623 3
49 Olli Saastamoinen, Wilhelm Tell 1614 3
50 Matti Alm, Archery Club Ulvila 1613 3
51 Hannu Rautio, Sinisulat 1606 3
52 Tommi Pitkänen, Archery Club Ulvila 1601 3
53 Mika Lindroos, Äetsän Jousiampujat 1593 3
54 Veikko Sakari Arffman, Inarinjärven Jouset 1586 3
55 Annika Pölkki, Robin Hood 1571 3
56 Jouko Ojala, Pohjan Jousi 1565 3
57 Sisko Busk, Puijon Jousi 1530 3
58 Timo Juutilainen, Varkauden Jousiampujat 1182 3
59 Jari Haavisto, Porin Jousiampujat 1166 2
60 Ari-Pekka Kiviniemi, Achilles 1146 2
61 Marko Järvenpää, Riihi-Jouset 1141 2
62 Vesa Peltoniemi, Kurikan Ryhti 1141 2
63 Noora Saarinen, Oulun Jousimiehet 1129 2
64 Hannu Routamaa, Äetsän Jousiampujat 1128 2
65 Aleksi Jäärni, Pohjan Jousi 1125 2
66 Jukka Peltola, Kymen Jousi 1123 2
67 Tiina Kärkkäinen, Oulun Jousimiehet 1123 2
68 Pasi Kela, Saimaan Jousi 1123 2
69 Timo Rantanen, Tapanilan Erä 1116 2
70 Erja Järvenpää, Riihi-Jouset 1107 2
71 Pauli Rantanen, Tapanilan Erä 1096 2
72 Janne Montonen, Koillis-Savon Sulka 1089 2
73 Tuomo Nahkiaisoja, Pohjan Jousi 1082 2
74 Jari Lehtiniemi, Kurikan Ryhti 1074 2
75 Jukka Pärnänen, Arcus 1047 2
76 Raija Kleemola, Arcus 1035 2
77 Reino Alho, Porin Jousiampujat 1004 2
78 Ruut Tuokkola, Teuvan Jousiampujat 991 2
79 Heimo Ahvenainen, Äetsän Jousiampujat 883 2
80 Nico Haavisto, Tampereen Jousiampujat 581 1
81 Jonne Holkko, Kurikan Ryhti 571 1
82 Aki Paavola, Tampereen Jousiampujat 569 1
83 Lauri Nikander, Arcus 568 1
84 Tommi Tattari, Saimaan Jousi 564 1
85 Vesa-Ville Nevalainen, Oulun Jousimiehet 556 1
86 Jean-Pierre Antonios, Arcus 556 1
87 Kari Junani Sumen, Tornion Jousiampujat 554 1
88 Vesa Olli, Kymen Jousi 553 1
89 Joni Hottinen, Varkauden Jousiampujat 552 1
90 Jonne Uusitupa, Tampereen Jousiampujat 536 1
91 Juha Notko, Järvenpään Jousiampujat 527 1
92 Hannu Liukkonen, Mikkelin Jousiampujat 523 1
93 Teuvo Arbelius, Oulun Jousimiehet 517 1
94 Urpo Pylkkä, Vaasan Diana-57 515 1
95 Marja Vahtera, Varkauden Jousiampujat 435 1