Ranking 2018-2019 Taljajousi

Sija Kilpailija Tulos Ammutut kilpailut
1 Matti Tella, Robin Hood 3814 6
2 Kaj Lehtonen, Porin Jousiampujat 3776 6
3 Toni Erkkilä, Porin Jousiampujat 3736 6
4 Jukka Peltola, Kymen Jousi 3656 6
5 Markku Vannekari, Porin Jousiampujat 3635 6
6 Reima Vainio, Sinisulat 3567 6
7 Jyrki Alava, Äetsän Jousiampujat 3556 6
8 Johanna Kaarina Katila, Riihi-Jouset 3506 6
9 Matti Alm, Archery Club Ulvila 3481 6
10 Hannu Rautio, Sinisulat 3411 6
11 Mikko Juhani Juutilainen, Wilhelm Tell 3180 5
12 Jari Haavisto, Porin Jousiampujat 3156 5
13 Ahti Salomaa, Wilhelm Tell 3089 5
14 Antti Peltoniemi, Robin Hood 3084 5
15 Pertti Rantanen, Arcus 2994 5
16 Jean-Pierre Antonios, Arcus 2994 5
17 Olli Saastamoinen, Wilhelm Tell 2826 5
18 Vesa Olli, Kymen Jousi 2541 4
19 Risto Julkunen, Lahden Vasama 2457 4
20 Vili Toivanen, Tapanilan Erä 2453 4
21 Jere Forsberg, Tapanilan Erä 2438 4
22 Anne Lantee, Robin Hood 2398 4
23 Marko Ollila, Riihi-Jouset 2382 4
24 Jari Immonen, Varkauden Jousiampujat 2379 4
25 Jouni Pekander, Piili 2372 4
26 Mikael Wahlroos, Robin Hood 2361 4
27 Jaana Ollila, Riihi-Jouset 2361 4
28 Lasse Hiltunen, Pohjan Jousi 2343 4
29 Roni Törölä, Tapanilan Erä 2321 4
30 Martti Toivanen, Tapanilan Erä 2318 4
31 Pertti Peuramäki, Äetsän Jousiampujat 2304 4
32 Kari Markus Penttilä, Tampereen Jousiampujat 2293 4
33 Juha Nissinen, Koillis-Savon Sulka 2291 4
34 Seppo Korhonen, Lahden Vasama 2247 4
35 Satu Jalkanen, Länsirajan Jousiampujat 2247 4
36 Mika Lindroos, Äetsän Jousiampujat 2180 4
37 Jukka Pärnänen, Arcus 2173 4
38 Annika Pölkki, Robin Hood 2171 4
39 Veikko Sakari Arffman, Inarinjärven Jouset 2114 4
40 Aki Paavola, Tampereen Jousiampujat 1925 3
41 Kalle Numminen, Robin Hood 1764 3
42 Mika Tapani Rutonen, Varkauden Jousiampujat 1756 3
43 Juho Hautamäki, Pohjan Jousi 1751 3
44 Pekka Loitokari, Riihi-Jouset 1745 3
45 Marko Järvenpää, Riihi-Jouset 1732 3
46 Heli Raunio, Arcus 1731 3
47 Aulis Humalajoki, Virtain Jousiampujat 1725 3
48 Ari-Pekka Kiviniemi, Achilles 1723 3
49 Arto Simo Matias Kangasmäki, Jyväs-Sulka 1722 3
50 Kalle Kalliomäki, Archery Club Ulvila 1721 3
51 Vesa Peltoniemi, Kurikan Ryhti 1717 3
52 Janne Montonen, Koillis-Savon Sulka 1717 3
53 Rauno Simula, Pohjan Jousi 1715 3
54 Jouko Simula, Pohjan Jousi 1711 3
55 Anssi Pajunen, Tapanilan Erä 1707 3
56 Akseli Aho, Pohjan Jousi 1699 3
57 Vesa Martin, Virtain Jousiampujat 1691 3
58 Janne Taivalantti, Varkauden Jousiampujat 1688 3
59 Markus Kristian Korhonen, Ascella 1675 3
60 Marko Väyrynen, Ramses 1675 3
61 Marko Lammela, Oulun Jousimiehet 1672 3
62 Tuula Ketelä, Vaasan Diana-57 1666 3
63 Tommi Ketelä, Vaasan Diana-57 1657 3
64 Jonne Uusitupa, Tampereen Jousiampujat 1644 3
65 Kalle Helske, Pohjan Jousi 1637 3
66 Henna Hokkanen, Varkauden Jousiampujat 1623 3
67 Tommi Pitkänen, Archery Club Ulvila 1601 3
68 Jouko Ojala, Pohjan Jousi 1565 3
69 Sisko Busk, Puijon Jousi 1530 3
70 Ruut Tuokkola, Teuvan Jousiampujat 1505 3
71 Timo Juutilainen, Varkauden Jousiampujat 1446 3
72 Heimo Ahvenainen, Äetsän Jousiampujat 1393 3
73 Jonne Holkko, Kurikan Ryhti 1180 2
74 Nico Haavisto, Tampereen Jousiampujat 1156 2
75 Noora Saarinen, Oulun Jousimiehet 1129 2
76 Hannu Routamaa, Äetsän Jousiampujat 1128 2
77 Hannu Liukkonen, Mikkelin Jousiampujat 1127 2
78 Aleksi Jäärni, Pohjan Jousi 1125 2
79 Tiina Kärkkäinen, Oulun Jousimiehet 1123 2
80 Pasi Kela, Saimaan Jousi 1123 2
81 Timo Rantanen, Tapanilan Erä 1116 2
82 Erja Järvenpää, Riihi-Jouset 1107 2
83 Pauli Rantanen, Tapanilan Erä 1096 2
84 Tuomo Nahkiaisoja, Pohjan Jousi 1082 2
85 Jari Lehtiniemi, Kurikan Ryhti 1074 2
86 Raija Kleemola, Arcus 1035 2
87 Juha Notko, Järvenpään Jousiampujat 1014 2
88 Reino Alho, Porin Jousiampujat 1004 2
89 Mikko Lammi, Wilhelm Tell 682 1
90 Petteri Tuupanen, Ramses 679 1
91 Jani Jääskeläinen, Artemis 635 1
92 Ville Hämäläinen, Varkauden Jousiampujat 613 1
93 Lauri Nikander, Arcus 568 1
94 Tommi Tattari, Saimaan Jousi 564 1
95 Vesa-Ville Nevalainen, Oulun Jousimiehet 556 1
96 Kari Junani Sumen, Tornion Jousiampujat 554 1
97 Kari Asikainen, Lahden Vasama 554 1
98 Joni Hottinen, Varkauden Jousiampujat 552 1
99 Jari Kuusisto, Oulun Jousimiehet 543 1
100 Esa Juntunen, Riihi-Jouset 536 1
101 Gary Moore, Tampereen Jousiampujat 532 1
102 Teuvo Arbelius, Oulun Jousimiehet 517 1
103 Urpo Pylkkä, Vaasan Diana-57 515 1
104 Marja Vahtera, Varkauden Jousiampujat 435 1