Achilles 18m

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Vaasan Diana-57 578 287 291 6 6
Y 2 Kåll Oskar Vaasan Diana-57 531 264 267 6 0
Y 3 Hautamäki Joni Kurikan Ryhti 531 261 270 2 7
Y 4 Pirttioja Ari-Pekka Himangan Roima 525 265 260 2 1
Y 5 Soppela Mikael Oulaisten Sulka 516 260 256
Y 6 Kiviniemi Marko Achilles 513 254 259
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Kiviniemi Ulla-Maija Achilles 540 275 265 6 6
N 2 Heikkilä Julianna Arcus 526 263 263 6 0
N 3 Aaltonen Anna-Sofia Matintytär Arcus 523 267 256 2 6
N 4 Uitto Sari Vaasan Diana-57 493 237 256 0 2
N 5 Paakkolanvaara Irma Achilles 398 199 199
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Karlsson Otto Vaasan Diana-57 503 256 247
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
T15 1 Johansson Evelina Achilles 502 251 251
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Nikkari Janne Himangan Roima 499 236 263 6 6
15 2 Hovila Juho Antero Himangan Roima 520 263 257 6 2
15 3 Ketelä Tommi Vaasan Diana-57 493 252 241 5 6
15 4 Salomaa Santeri Jousi-Jussit 394 202 192 2 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
17 1 Pöyhtäri Rasmus Antti Matias Himangan Roima 468 237 231
17 2 Lillvik Jonatan Achilles 310 137 173
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Koskela Harri Jousi-Jussit 528 272 256 7 7
50 2 Möttönen Juhani Oulaisten Sulka 501 255 246 7 1
50 3 Mattila Minna Oulaisten Sulka 465 239 226 3 6
50 4 Mattila Timo Johannes Oulaisten Sulka 431 212 219 1 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 558 276 282 6 7
60 2 Färm Erkki Oulaisten Sulka 536 268 268 6 3
60 3 Leino Ilmo Jousi-Jussit 507 246 261 0 6
60 4 Kankaanpää Heikki Kurikan Ryhti 513 262 251 2 2
60 5 Mäki-Leppilampi Aarno Achilles 501 247 254 0
60 6 Pienimäki Antti Achilles 474 241 233 0
60 7 Rinne Veikko Jousi-Jussit 370 158 212 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Kuusisto Kimmo Vaasan Diana-57 576 284 292 1 6 7
YT 2 Juusola Toni Oulun Jousimiehet 575 288 287 6 6 1
YT 3 Kiviniemi Ari-Pekka Achilles 576 287 289 7 4 6
YT 4 Juusola Janne Oulun Jousimiehet 566 281 285 6 6 2
YT 5 Mäki Jyrki Tapio Jousi-Jussit 567 284 283 4
YT 6 Mäki Juuso Jousi-Jussit 549 272 277 2
YT 7 Lehtiniemi Jari Kurikan Ryhti 547 271 276 1
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Myöhänen Kaarlo Achilles 303 152 151