Nääs-70 II 2015

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
Y 1 Piippo Samuli Oulun Jousimiehet 1308 334 323 332 319
Y 2 Vikström Antti Oulun Jousimiehet 1289 322 327 323 317
Y 3 Huhtala Juuso Arcus 1288 326 318 317 327
Y 4 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 1288 318 319 324 327
Y 5 Hatava Matti Tampereen Jousiampujat 1262 328 320 306 308
Y 6 Mäenpää Eero Porin Jousiampujat 1257 311 322 311 313
Y 7 Kukkohovi Heli Oulun Jousimiehet 1252 314 317 313 308
Y 8 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 1248 308 313 313 314
Y 9 Ratilainen Samuel Arcus 1237 319 300 311 307
Y 10 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 1199 303 295 300 301
Y 11 Perälä Laura Jousi-Jussit 1195 303 293 299 300
Y 12 Rautiainen Markku Ekenäs Bågskyttar 1175 288 298 283 306
Y 13 Anttila Sami Sinisulat 1150 286 275 291 298
Y 14 Suontaka Pasi Tampereen Jousiampujat 1148 289 279 290 290
Y 15 Markkanen Mortti Arcus 1136 273 294 287 282
Y 16 Tanvel Priit Arcus 1135 287 279 275 294
Y 17 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 1117 274 288 297 258
Y 18 Malinen Petri Tampereen Jousiampujat 1111 267 273 284 287
Y 19 Autio Ari Tapio Tapanilan Erä 1101 280 274 278 269
Y 20 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 954 235 238 236 245
Y 21 Takala Anssi Tampereen Jousiampujat 942 226 222 267 227
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
T15 1 Ruuskanen Aleksandra Arcus 1261 316 319 309 317
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
YT 1 Kuusisto Kimmo Vaasan Diana-57 1390 344 348 354 344
YT 2 Haavisto Jari Porin Jousiampujat 1379 346 340 344 349
YT 3 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 1377 335 349 345 348
YT 4 Järvenpää Marko Riihi-Jouset 1377 345 345 347 340
YT 5 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 1346 335 337 333 341
YT 6 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 1344 337 330 338 339
YT 7 Holappa Mikko Tampereen Jousiampujat 1321 331 332 326 332
YT 8 Makkonen Susanna Wilhelm Tell 1310 326 328 332 324
YT 9 Lehtinen Riku-Ville Tampereen Jousiampujat 1281 326 314 319 322
YT 10 Uusitupa Jonne Tampereen Jousiampujat 1213 288 307 307 311
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
NT 1 Järvenpää Erja Riihi-Jouset 1274 323 323 322 306
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
60T 1 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 1338 335 333 328 342
60T 2 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 1321 337 323 329 332
60T 3 Pylkkä Urpo Vaasan Diana-57 1238 311 309 311 307
60T 4 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 1213 298 307 317 291
60T 5 Ahvenainen Heimo Äetsän Jousiampujat 1190 302 291 287 310
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
70T 1 Soininen Matti Oulun Jousimiehet 1184 298 290 286 310
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
YV 1 Kinnunen Asko Kajaanin Jousiampujat 1270 314 324 306 326