FITA900

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
Y 1 Tanvel Priit Arcus 806 265 276 265
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
N 1 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 814 265 265 284
N 2 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi Iitin Jousiampujat 756 242 256 258
N 3 Tukiainen Iida Wilhelm Tell 743 239 238 266
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
13 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 880 293 294 293
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
T15 2 Aho Lotta Järvenpään Jousiampujat 739 237 240 262
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
15 1 Pallonen Lauri Robin Hood 752 230 253 269
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
T17 1 Helin Johanna Arcus 803 253 266 284
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
50 1 Riikonen Esa Tapanilan Erä 816 262 270 284
50 2 Laakso Arto Riihi-Jouset 799 269 255 275
50 3 Särkilampi Jari Ramses 756 235 252 269
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
60 1 Nevalainen Hannu Riihi-Jouset 818 265 270 283
60 2 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 737 238 240 259
60 3 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 732 239 250 243
60 4 Hietanen Heikki Artemis 721 217 259 245
60 5 Luoto Jorma Wilhelm Tell 711 218 232 261
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
70 1 Raivio Kari Tapanilan Erä 701 211 245 245
70 2 Lehtonen Veikko Artemis 687 219 234 234
70 3 Norha Kari Arcus 682 208 227 247
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
YT 1 Huhtala Juuso Arcus 871 287 291 293
YT 2 Toivanen Martti Tapanilan Erä 871 284 291 296
YT 3 Sumusalo Janne Ramses 865 286 285 294
YT 4 Aulio Miika Wilhelm Tell 814 266 266 282
YT 5 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 799 251 270 278
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
17T 1 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 837 277 279 281
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
60T 1 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 859 280 286 293
60T 2 Peltola Jukka Kymen Jousi 846 276 277 293
60T 3 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 832 267 274 291
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
70T 1 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 826 270 269 287
70T 2 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 808 263 265 280
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
13V 1 Jälkö Lucas Sebastian Mikael Falcon 673 194 238 241
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
50V 1 Wilhelmi Rolf Arcus 653 207 234 212