Kurikan Halli 18m

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Vaasan Diana-57 576 287 289 6 6 6
Y 2 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 578 292 286 6 6 4
Y 3 Autio Ari Tapio Tapanilan Erä 546 275 271 6 0 7
Y 4 Koivisto Oliver Johannes Vaasan Diana-57 532 275 257 6 0 3
Y 5 Jokinen Petri Äetsän Jousiampujat 527 266 261 5
Y 6 Häggman Viktor Vaasan Diana-57 497 243 254 0
Y 7 Mäki-Paavola Eetu Mikael Kurikan Ryhti 479 235 244 0
Y 8 Pöyhtäri Rasmus Antti Matias Himangan Roima 444 206 238 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Elomaa Marika Äetsän Jousiampujat 493 248 245 7 6
N 2 Kiviniemi Ulla-Maija Achilles 503 242 261 7 4
N 3 Ketola Juuli Jousi-Jussit 531 267 264 1 6
N 4 Koivisto Jasmin Vaasan Diana-57 527 266 261 1 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
11 1 Keski-Hannula Jere Vaasan Diana-57 468 248 220
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Lasén Adrian Vaasan Diana-57 490 262 228 6 6
13 2 Martola Jussi Teuvan Jousiampujat 512 249 263 6 4
13 3 Penttinen Kalle Teuvan Jousiampujat 534 270 264 4 7
13 4 Smeds Ylva Vaasan Diana-57 516 258 258 2 1
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Smeds Oskar Vaasan Diana-57 578 290 288 6 7
15 2 Panttila Miska Kurikan Ryhti 559 277 282 6 7 3
15 3 Lehtomäki Hanna Vaasan Diana-57 558 280 278 6 3 7
15 4 Leikkola Markus Jousi-Jussit 546 268 278 6 2 3
15 5 Ketelä Tommi Vaasan Diana-57 552 276 276 5
15 6 Holm Hugo Vaasan Diana-57 544 278 266 0
15 7 Huhtanen Marja Kurikan Ryhti 466 247 219 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
T17 1 Hämäläinen Iines Anna Sofia Vaasan Diana-57 507 251 256
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N50 1 Suojoki Jaana Kaarina Jousi-Jussit 508 248 260
N50 2 Saarikangas Soili Jousi-Jussit 506 251 255
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Koskela Harri Jousi-Jussit 535 273 262 7 6
50 2 Rossi Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 500 245 255 6 0
50 3 Harjunpää Isto Äetsän Jousiampujat 489 245 244 5 6
50 4 Koskensilta Seppo Jyväs-Sulka 479 240 239 1 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Leino Ilmo Jousi-Jussit 536 268 268 7 6
60 2 Mäki-Leppilampi Aarno Achilles 498 247 251 6 4
60 3 Pollari Seppo Jousi-Jussit 504 251 253 2 7
60 4 Pienimäki Antti Achilles 482 236 246 3 3
60 5 Myllykangas Teuvo Achilles 463 218 245
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Kuusisto Kimmo Vaasan Diana-57 571 284 287 147 144 144
YT 2 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 568 283 285 141 145 143
YT 3 Kiviniemi Ari-Pekka Achilles 578 289 289 143 140 145
YT 4 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 582 292 290 143 144 141
YT 5 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 570 282 288 144
YT 6 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 572 289 283 141
YT 7 Paavola Aki Tampereen Jousiampujat 565 283 282 140
YT 8 Ketelä Tuula Vaasan Diana-57 556 279 277 135
YT 9 Ahvenainen Heimo Äetsän Jousiampujat 531 270 261
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Ketelä Tapio Vaasan Diana-57 451 214 237 6 6
YV 2 Tuokkola Ari Teuvan Jousiampujat 427 231 196 7 2
YV 3 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 453 219 234 2 6
YV 4 Santapakka Pasi Himangan Roima 456 219 237 3 4
YV 5 Härmänmaa Saima Teuvan Jousiampujat 317 178 139
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15V 1 Posti Paavo Jousi-Jussit 497 239 258