ArcAboa 1

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
Y 1 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 579 289 290
Y 2 Sistonen Antero Tapanilan Erä 566 279 287
Y 3 Nikkanen Markus Achilles 563 285 278
Y 4 Huhtala Juuso Arcus 557 279 278
Y 5 Valentini Francesca Wilhelm Tell 549 276 273
Y 6 Rautiainen Markku Ekenäs Bågskyttar 540 266 274
Y 7 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 534 268 266
Y 8 Suontaka Pasi Tampereen Jousiampujat 513 252 261
Y 9 Kurkio Christian Porin Jousiampujat 507 248 259
Y 10 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 449 231 218
Y 11 Tanvel Priit Arcus 422 185 237
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N 1 Helin Johanna Arcus 558 284 274
N 2 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 541 270 271
N 3 Aaltonen Anna-Sofia Matintytär Arcus 521 251 270
N 4 Tukiainen Iida Wilhelm Tell 513 257 256
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
15 1 Ruuskanen Aleksandra Arcus 559 276 283
15 2 Helin Susanna Arcus 532 254 278
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
17 1 Salpaoja Rasmus Arcus 494 243 251
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50 1 Riikonen Esa Tapanilan Erä 524 268 256
50 2 Harjunpää Isto Äetsän Jousiampujat 508 235 273
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YT 1 Juutilainen Mikko Juhani Tapanilan Erä 584 289 295
YT 2 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 581 290 291
YT 3 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 579 290 289
YT 4 Nikander Lauri Arcus 571 281 290
YT 5 Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus 570 285 285
YT 6 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 568 284 284
YT 7 Tella Matti Robin Hood 566 284 282
YT 8 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 565 281 284
YT 9 Toivanen Martti Tapanilan Erä 564 281 283
YT 10 Rantanen Pertti Arcus 553 274 279
YT 11 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 544 270 274
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
11T 1 Rantanen Jesse Ascella 420 219 201
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50T 1 Wilhelmi Rolf Luxemburg 535 271 264
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
60T 1 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 571 286 285
60T 2 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 565 279 286
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70T 1 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 543 273 270
70T 2 Leivonen Keijo Ascella 528 263 265
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YV 1 Rosendahl Juha-Pekka Robin Hood 517 257 260
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
NV 1 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 427 216 211
NV 2 Lähde Heidi Ascella 385 203 182
NV 3 Leivonen Sanna Ascella 339 192 147
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50V 1 Wilhelmi Rolf Luxemburg 486 230 256