ArcAboa 2

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
Y 1 Huhtala Juuso Arcus 572 283 289
Y 2 Sistonen Antero Tapanilan Erä 571 289 282
Y 3 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 571 287 284
Y 4 Nikkanen Markus Achilles 558 279 279
Y 5 Rautiainen Markku Ekenäs Bågskyttar 541 271 270
Y 6 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 537 275 262
Y 7 Suontaka Pasi Tampereen Jousiampujat 519 264 255
Y 8 Kurkio Christian Porin Jousiampujat 511 250 261
Y 9 Tanvel Priit Arcus 426 210 216
Y 10 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 422 207 215
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N 1 Helin Johanna Arcus 556 277 279
N 2 Aaltonen Anna-Sofia Matintytär Arcus 540 267 273
N 3 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 535 265 270
N 4 Tukiainen Iida Wilhelm Tell 506 248 258
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
15 1 Ruuskanen Aleksandra Arcus 566 283 283
15 2 Helin Susanna Arcus 561 279 282
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
17 1 Salpaoja Rasmus Arcus 510 246 264
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50 1 Riikonen Esa Tapanilan Erä 521 266 255
50 2 Harjunpää Isto Äetsän Jousiampujat 499 249 250
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YT 1 Juutilainen Mikko Juhani Tapanilan Erä 584 293 291
YT 2 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 580 289 291
YT 2 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 580 287 293
YT 4 Nikander Lauri Arcus 576 289 287
YT 5 Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus 568 283 285
YT 6 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 572 285 287
YT 7 Tella Matti Robin Hood 570 286 284
YT 8 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 567 284 283
YT 9 Toivanen Martti Tapanilan Erä 563 284 279
YT 10 Rantanen Pertti Arcus 555 275 280
YT 11 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 545 270 275
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
11T 1 Rantanen Jesse Ascella 421 205 216
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50T 1 Wilhelmi Rolf Luxemburg 550 279 271
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
60T 1 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 578 288 290
60T 2 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 570 282 288
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70T 1 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 539 271 268
70T 2 Leivonen Keijo Ascella 511 253 258
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YV 1 Rosendahl Juha-Pekka Robin Hood 491 255 236
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
NV 1 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 379 210 169
NV 2 Lähde Heidi Ascella 301 136 165
NV 3 Leivonen Sanna Ascella 300 156 144
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50V 1 Wilhelmi Rolf Luxemburg 475 228 247