Kynttilä-kisa 1

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
Y 1 Piippo Samuli Oulun Jousimiehet 577 285 292
Y 2 Vikström Antti Oulun Jousimiehet 572 287 285
Y 3 Hepola Jaakko Pohjan Jousi 570 290 280
Y 4 Nikkanen Markus Achilles 568 284 284
Y 5 Kokkila Henri Tornion Jousiampujat 561 280 281
Y 6 Kiviniemi Marko Achilles 548 267 281
Y 7 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 537 265 272
Y 8 Aho Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 504 240 264
Y 9 Jäärni Aleksi Tornion Jousiampujat 495 253 242
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N 1 Biskop-Grahn Ann-Charlotte Achilles 548 278 270
N 2 Rytky Johanna Tornion Jousiampujat 546 276 270
N 3 Kiviniemi Ulla-Maija Achilles 527 267 260
N 4 Perälä Laura Jousi-Jussit 522 262 260
N 5 Aho Maria Pohjan Jousi 521 265 256
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
15 1 Hovila Juho Antero Himangan Roima 484 253 231
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
17 1 Pöyhtäri Rasmus Antti Matias Himangan Roima 495 244 251
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50 1 Wirkkala Elisa Oulun Jousimiehet 537 273 264
50 2 Rannikko Seppo Juhani Lapin Jousi 524 263 261
50 3 Myllylahti Sirpa Pohjan Jousi 522 252 270
50 4 Lehtinen Matti Kalervo Himangan Roima 506 235 271
50 5 Möttönen Juhani Oulaisten Sulka 505 253 252
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N60 1 Holappa Irma Pyhäjärven Pohti 500 249 251
N60 2 Kovalainen Hilkka Oulun Jousimiehet 463 228 235
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
60 1 Simanainen Jarmo Pohjan Jousi 512 256 256
60 2 Myllykangas Teuvo Achilles 484 240 244
60 3 Pentinsaari Pekka Oulun Jousimiehet 474 243 231
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70 1 Mäki-Leppilampi Aarno Achilles 488 238 250
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YT 1 Kiviniemi Ari-Pekka Achilles 577 288 289
YT 2 Rytky Lauri Tornion Jousiampujat 575 284 291
YT 2 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 575 284 291
YT 4 Kokkoniemi Seppo Oulun Jousimiehet 572 287 285
YT 5 Kokkila Lauri Tornion Jousiampujat 570 287 283
YT 6 Ylimartimo Tapani Tornion Jousiampujat 566 282 284
YT 7 Kärkkäinen Tiina Oulun Jousimiehet 562 275 287
YT 8 LEHTINEN VALTTERI JANNE Himangan Roima 547 268 279
YT 9 Heikurainen Aleksi Länsirajan Jousiampujat 545 271 274
YT 10 Brandt-Kokkila Karoliina Länsirajan Jousiampujat 542 276 266
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
60T 1 Hiltunen Lasse Pohjan Jousi 570 285 285
60T 2 Arbelius Teuvo Oulun Jousimiehet 544 275 269
60T 3 Ojala Jouko Lapin Jousi 544 271 273
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YV 1 Aho Vesa Pohjan Jousi 517 245 272
YV 2 Keränen Matias Pohjan Jousi 466 231 235
YV 3 Santapakka Pasi Himangan Roima 425 208 217
YV 4 Vierikko Lassi Länsirajan Jousiampujat 405 203 202
YV 5 Kaartinen Sari Oulun Jousimiehet 390 183 207
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YLB 1 Jalkanen Pekka Länsirajan Jousiampujat 422 212 210