Kynttilä-kisa 2

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
Y 1 Vikström Antti Oulun Jousimiehet 576 286 290
Y 2 Piippo Samuli Oulun Jousimiehet 575 290 285
Y 3 Kokkila Henri Tornion Jousiampujat 567 284 283
Y 4 Hepola Jaakko Pohjan Jousi 556 278 278
Y 5 Kiviniemi Marko Achilles 548 271 277
Y 6 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 526 264 262
Y 7 Aho Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 489 256 233
Y 8 Nikkanen Markus Achilles 382 275 107
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N 1 Biskop-Grahn Ann-Charlotte Achilles 549 278 271
N 2 Perälä Laura Jousi-Jussit 535 268 267
N 3 Kiviniemi Ulla-Maija Achilles 515 274 241
N 4 Rytky Johanna Tornion Jousiampujat 504 246 258
N 5 Aho Maria Pohjan Jousi 499 246 253
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
15 1 Hovila Juho Antero Himangan Roima 455 235 220
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
17 1 Pöyhtäri Rasmus Antti Matias Himangan Roima 493 240 253
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N50 1 Myllylahti Sirpa Pohjan Jousi 531 271 260
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50 1 Wirkkala Elisa Oulun Jousimiehet 538 267 271
50 2 Rannikko Seppo Juhani Lapin Jousi 530 267 263
50 3 Lehtinen Matti Kalervo Himangan Roima 516 253 263
50 4 Soppela Mikael Oulaisten Sulka 509 260 249
50 5 Möttönen Juhani Oulaisten Sulka 494 250 244
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N60 1 Holappa Irma Pyhäjärven Pohti 496 236 260
N60 2 Kovalainen Hilkka Oulun Jousimiehet 489 236 253
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
60 1 Simanainen Jarmo Pohjan Jousi 522 259 263
60 2 Myllykangas Teuvo Achilles 503 253 250
60 3 Pentinsaari Pekka Oulun Jousimiehet 463 216 247
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70 1 Mäki-Leppilampi Aarno Achilles 509 259 250
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YT 1 Kokkoniemi Seppo Oulun Jousimiehet 584 290 294
YT 2 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 583 296 287
YT 3 Kiviniemi Ari-Pekka Achilles 574 286 288
YT 4 Kärkkäinen Tiina Oulun Jousimiehet 573 284 289
YT 5 Rytky Lauri Tornion Jousiampujat 573 283 290
YT 6 Ylimartimo Tapani Tornion Jousiampujat 565 284 281
YT 7 LEHTINEN VALTTERI JANNE Himangan Roima 558 279 279
YT 8 Heikurainen Aleksi Länsirajan Jousiampujat 545 270 275
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
15T 5 Kokkila Lauri Tornion Jousiampujat 581 289 292
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
60T 1 Hiltunen Lasse Pohjan Jousi 570 285 285
60T 2 Arbelius Teuvo Oulun Jousimiehet 549 280 269
60T 3 Ojala Jouko Lapin Jousi 545 276 269
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YV 1 Aho Vesa Pohjan Jousi 520 265 255
YV 2 Keränen Matias Pohjan Jousi 482 231 251
YV 3 Santapakka Pasi Himangan Roima 448 222 226
YV 4 Vierikko Lassi Länsirajan Jousiampujat 406 206 200
YV 5 Kaartinen Sari Oulun Jousimiehet 384 196 188
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YLB 1 Jalkanen Pekka Länsirajan Jousiampujat 386 187 199