Marraskarhu 2015

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Vaasan Diana-57 584 293 291 6 6 6
Y 2 Huhtala Juuso Arcus 581 292 289 7 6 4
Y 3 Mäenpää Eero Porin Jousiampujat 578 289 289 7 4 7
Y 4 Ratilainen Samuel Arcus 560 279 281 7 2 1
Y 5 Forsström Aku-Paavo Porin Jousiampujat 548 277 271 3
Y 6 Kurkio Christian Porin Jousiampujat 540 274 266 1
Y 7 Heikkinen Reko Porin Jousiampujat 536 272 264 6 1
Y 8 Sävel Miika Porin Jousiampujat 536 263 273 6 0
Y 9 Rautiainen Markku Ekenäs Bågskyttar 523 259 264 4
Y 10 Koivisto Oliver Johannes Vaasan Diana-57 531 271 260 2
Y 11 Häggman Viktor Vaasan Diana-57 136 136 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Helin Johanna Arcus 546 270 276 6 6
N 2 Ketola Juuli Jousi-Jussit 525 255 270 6 0
N 3 Aaltonen Anna-Sofia Matintytär Arcus 511 253 258 5 6
N 4 Koivisto Jasmin Vaasan Diana-57 492 243 249 6 5 4
N 5 Lehtomäki Hanna Vaasan Diana-57 504 241 263 5
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
T15 1 Huhtanen Marja Kurikan Ryhti 442 223 219
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 567 281 286 7 6
15 2 Panttila Miska Kurikan Ryhti 561 277 284 6 0
15 3 Ruuskanen Aleksandra Arcus 543 270 273 7 0 7
15 4 Leikkola Markus Jousi-Jussit 542 269 273 6 3 3
15 5 Ketelä Tommi Vaasan Diana-57 539 270 269 4
15 6 Holm Hugo Vaasan Diana-57 537 272 265 3
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
T17 1 Leppänen Wilma Vaasan Diana-57 476 241 235
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
17 1 Mäki-Paavola Eetu Mikael Kurikan Ryhti 486 250 236
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Poikolainen Tomi Amarco 551 270 281 6
50 2 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 545 265 280 6 2
50 3 Alanko Jukka Porin Jousiampujat 532 264 268 6 6
50 4 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 536 272 264 6 0 2
50 5 Rossi Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 491 244 247 2
50 6 Harjunpää Isto Äetsän Jousiampujat 487 245 242 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Kankaanpää Heikki Kurikan Ryhti 505 256 249
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Norha Kari Arcus 446 227 219
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Järvenpää Marko Riihi-Jouset 573 286 287 145 147 146
YT 2 Haavisto Jari Porin Jousiampujat 582 288 294 144 147 144
YT 3 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 573 288 285 144 143 146
YT 4 Mäki Juuso Jousi-Jussit 571 284 287 142 145 146
YT 5 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 567 283 284 139 143
YT 6 Holappa Mikko Tampereen Jousiampujat 561 276 285 141 142
YT 7 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 571 284 287 141 141
YT 8 Korpihuhta Harri Riihi-Jouset 568 283 285 139 140
YT 9 Ketelä Tuula Vaasan Diana-57 559 278 281 140
YT 10 Mäki Jyrki Tapio Jousi-Jussit 556 278 278 139
YT 11 Lehtiniemi Jari Kurikan Ryhti 550 275 275 136
YT 12 Uusitupa Jonne Tampereen Jousiampujat 529 259 270 132
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
17T 1 Kalliomäki Kalle Archery Club Ulvila 546 273 273
17T 2 Pitkänen Tommi Archery Club Ulvila 530 267 263
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60T 1 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 569 282 287
60T 2 Ahvenainen Heimo Äetsän Jousiampujat 544 272 272
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70T 1 Siivonen Reijo Rauman Jousiampujat 526 271 255
70T 2 Koivunen Osmo Kurikan Ryhti 475 241 234
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Ketelä Tapio Vaasan Diana-57 480 241 239
YV 2 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 462 232 230