ArcAboa 2015

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
Y 1 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 1150 289 290 287 284
Y 2 Sistonen Antero Tapanilan Erä 1137 279 287 289 282
Y 3 Huhtala Juuso Arcus 1129 279 278 283 289
Y 4 Nikkanen Markus Achilles 1121 285 278 279 279
Y 5 Rautiainen Markku Ekenäs Bågskyttar 1081 266 274 271 270
Y 6 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 1071 268 266 275 262
Y 7 Suontaka Pasi Tampereen Jousiampujat 1032 252 261 264 255
Y 8 Kurkio Christian Porin Jousiampujat 1018 248 259 250 261
Y 9 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 871 231 218 207 215
Y 10 Tanvel Priit Arcus 848 185 237 210 216
Y 11 Valentini Francesca Wilhelm Tell 549 276 273 None None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
N 1 Helin Johanna Arcus 1114 284 274 277 279
N 2 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 1076 270 271 265 270
N 3 Aaltonen Anna-Sofia Matintytär Arcus 1061 251 270 267 273
N 4 Tukiainen Iida Wilhelm Tell 1019 257 256 248 258
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
15 1 Ruuskanen Aleksandra Arcus 1125 276 283 283 283
15 2 Helin Susanna Arcus 1093 254 278 279 282
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
17 1 Salpaoja Rasmus Arcus 1004 243 251 246 264
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
50 1 Riikonen Esa Tapanilan Erä 1045 268 256 266 255
50 2 Harjunpää Isto Äetsän Jousiampujat 1007 235 273 249 250
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
YT 1 Juutilainen Mikko Juhani Tapanilan Erä 1168 289 295 293 291
YT 2 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 1161 290 291 289 291
YT 3 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 1159 290 289 287 293
YT 4 Nikander Lauri Arcus 1147 281 290 289 287
YT 5 Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus 1138 285 285 283 285
YT 6 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 1137 281 284 285 287
YT 7 Tella Matti Robin Hood 1136 284 282 286 284
YT 8 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 1135 284 284 284 283
YT 9 Toivanen Martti Tapanilan Erä 1127 281 283 284 279
YT 10 Rantanen Pertti Arcus 1108 274 279 275 280
YT 11 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 1089 270 274 270 275
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
11T 1 Rantanen Jesse Ascella 841 219 201 205 216
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
50T 1 Wilhelmi Rolf Luxemburg 1085 271 264 279 271
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
60T 1 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 1143 279 286 288 290
60T 2 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 1141 286 285 282 288
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
70T 1 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 1082 273 270 271 268
70T 2 Leivonen Keijo Ascella 1039 263 265 253 258
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
YV 1 Rosendahl Juha-Pekka Robin Hood 1008 257 260 255 236
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
NV 1 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 806 216 211 210 169
NV 2 Lähde Heidi Ascella 686 203 182 136 165
NV 3 Leivonen Sanna Ascella 639 192 147 156 144
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
50V 1 Wilhelmi Rolf Luxemburg 961 230 256 228 247