ÄJA:n kinkkukisa

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Suontaka Pasi Tampereen Jousiampujat 509 261 248 5 6
Y 2 Nevalainen Hannu Riihi-Jouset 534 266 268 5 2
Y 3 Kurkio Christian Porin Jousiampujat 532 270 262 5 6
Y 4 Jokinen Petri Äetsän Jousiampujat 535 266 269 5 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 524 251 273 6 6
N 2 Helin Johanna Arcus 544 275 269 6 2
N 3 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 514 252 262 1 6
N 4 Elomaa Marika Äetsän Jousiampujat 493 257 236 2 5
N 5 Korpihuhta Sanna Riihi-Jouset 176 176 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Valkama Juha Tampereen Jousiampujat 519 259 260 5 6
50 2 Tuomi Juha Äetsän Jousiampujat 513 243 270 6 4
50 3 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 538 264 274 2 6
50 4 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 535 268 267 5 2
50 5 Rossi Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 478 242 236
50 6 Raivio Kari Tapanilan Erä 461 229 232
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Paavola Aki Tampereen Jousiampujat 582 292 290 144 146 143
YT 2 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 567 285 282 141 143 121
YT 3 Korpihuhta Harri Riihi-Jouset 559 280 279 135 141 141
YT 4 Jäätma Mariel Viro 556 279 277 140 141 140
YT 5 Toivanen Martti Tapanilan Erä 557 275 282 138
YT 6 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 549 273 276 135
YT 7 Jaakkola Teemu Porin Jousiampujat 546 269 277 135
YT 8 Rantanen Pertti Arcus 536 267 269 133
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60T 1 Peltola Jukka Kymen Jousi 559 277 282 142 143 141
60T 2 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 570 285 285 139 141
60T 3 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 543 272 271 133 127 134
60T 4 Ahvenainen Heimo Äetsän Jousiampujat 521 251 270 136 134 122
60T 5 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 569 283 286 133
60T 6 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 549 274 275 133
60T 7 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 538 268 270 133
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Sihvonen Jani Jyväs-Sulka 454 207 247 6 6
YV 2 Olkkonen Arto Jyväs-Sulka 451 231 220 6 2
YV 3 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 452 231 221 4 6
YV 4 Vollar Jessica Järvenpään Jousiampujat 402 213 189 0 2