Kupittaa kilpailu

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Huhtala Juuso Arcus 579 285 294 6 7 6
Y 2 Ratilainen Samuel Arcus 567 282 285 7 6 2
Y 3 Autio Ari Tapio Tapanilan Erä 559 278 281 6 3 6
Y 4 Ekholm Pyry Robin Hood 570 282 288 7 2 5
Y 5 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 537 265 272 6
Y 6 Sävel Miika Porin Jousiampujat 541 272 269 3
Y 7 Jokinen Petri Äetsän Jousiampujat 542 269 273 2
Y 8 Markkanen Mortti Arcus 538 263 275 1
Y 9 Rautiainen Markku Ekenäs Bågskyttar 535 269 266
Y 10 Nevalainen Hannu Riihi-Jouset 532 262 270
Y 11 Suontaka Pasi Tampereen Jousiampujat 522 262 260
Y 12 Kurkio Christian Porin Jousiampujat 521 270 251
Y 13 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 471 238 233
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Helin Johanna Arcus 552 273 279 6 6 6
N 2 Helin Susanna Arcus 559 278 281 7 4
N 3 Elomaa Marika Äetsän Jousiampujat 521 261 260 7 1 6
N 4 Kourula Laura Tampereen Jousiampujat 544 269 275 6 2 2
N 5 Aaltonen Anna-Sofia Matintytär Arcus 478 240 238 4
N 6 Ruuskanen Aleksandra Arcus 490 243 247 2
N 7 Rantanen Taina Arcus 522 257 265 1
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
17 1 Salpaoja Rasmus Arcus 482 251 231
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Harjunpää Isto Äetsän Jousiampujat 505 255 250
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 488 253 235 6 6
60 2 Norha Kari Arcus 471 227 244 6 2
60 3 Raivio Kari Tapanilan Erä 495 240 255 2 6
60 4 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 493 250 243 5 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Tella Matti Robin Hood 572 286 286 144 144 147 144
YT 2 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 573 287 286 145 144 146 143
YT 3 Pajunen Anssi Tapanilan Erä 576 290 286 144 142 145 141
YT 4 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 565 281 284 144 147 142 141
YT 5 Haavisto Jari Porin Jousiampujat 582 293 289 143 145
YT 6 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 567 284 283 145 144
YT 7 Nikander Lauri Arcus 561 280 281 145 142
YT 8 Paavola Aki Tampereen Jousiampujat 564 281 283 144 140
YT 9 Forsberg Jere Tapanilan Erä 552 277 275 138
YT 9 Rantanen Pertti Arcus 557 278 279 136
YT 9 Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus 558 277 281 128
YT 9 Laakso Tuomo Riihi-Jouset 559 280 279 138
YT 9 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 565 284 281 138
YT 9 Holappa Mikko Tampereen Jousiampujat 562 279 283 141
YT 9 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 566 287 279 142
YT 9 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 572 286 286 143
YT 17 Lönnbäck Joonas Robin Hood 534 269 265
YT 18 Uusitupa Jonne Tampereen Jousiampujat 531 260 271
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
NT 1 Ollila Jaana Järvenpään Jousiampujat 552 268 284 139 141
NT 2 Makkonen Susanna Järvenpään Jousiampujat 555 277 278 137 140
NT 3 Kanerva Laura Arcus 553 278 275 138 140
NT 4 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 538 270 268 130 139
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70T 1 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 539 269 270
70T 2 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 506 259 247
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 532 265 267 7 6
YV 2 Rosendahl Juha-Pekka Robin Hood 492 244 248 6 4
YV 3 Karhuneva Kaisa Järvenpään Jousiampujat 458 223 235 0 6
YV 4 Roini Markku Robin Hood 458 222 236 1 5
YV 5 LAHTI ARTO Järvenpään Jousiampujat 443 222 221