Kokkolan kansalliset

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Vikström Antti Oulun Jousimiehet 566 283 283 6 6
Y 2 Nikkanen Markus Achilles 563 278 285 6 2
Y 3 Laurila Pentti Vaasan Diana-57 553 274 279 2 6
Y 4 Kukkohovi Heli Oulun Jousimiehet 556 277 279 0 2
Y 5 Viitala Markus Achilles 492 246 246
Y 6 Näsänen Arto Achilles 442 230 212
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Tuokkola Mirjam Teuvan Jousiampujat 560 281 279 7 7
N 2 Biskop-Grahn Ann-Charlotte Achilles 539 269 270 6 7 1
N 3 Kiviniemi Ulla-Maija Achilles 520 264 256 6 1 6
N 4 Koivisto Jasmin Vaasan Diana-57 484 246 238 6 1 0
N 5 Ketola Juuli Jousi-Jussit 525 258 267 5
N 6 Lehtomäki Hanna Vaasan Diana-57 536 261 275 4
N 7 Åkerblom Piia Achilles 401 196 205 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Smeds Ylva Vaasan Diana-57 487 243 244
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Holm Hugo Vaasan Diana-57 550 276 274 6 6
15 2 Lasén Adrian Vaasan Diana-57 545 267 278 6 2
15 3 Karlsson Otto Vaasan Diana-57 521 262 259 0 6
15 4 Salminen Jaakko Vaasan Diana-57 433 223 210 2 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
T17 1 Huhtanen Marja Kurikan Ryhti 460 229 231
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
17 1 Smeds Oskar Vaasan Diana-57 546 269 277 7 6
17 2 Leikkola Markus Jousi-Jussit 514 255 259 6 6 0
17 3 Penttinen Kalle Teuvan Jousiampujat 487 236 251 6 3 6
17 4 Nikkari Janne Himangan Roima 474 230 244 6 5 0
17 5 Martola Jussi Teuvan Jousiampujat 482 234 248 2
17 6 Hovila Juho Antero Himangan Roima 363 176 187 0
17 7 Ketelä Tommi Vaasan Diana-57 489 243 246 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
20 1 Lillvik Jonatan Achilles 496 242 254 6 6
20 2 Hämäläinen Iines Anna Sofia Vaasan Diana-57 477 234 243 6 0
20 3 Pöyhtäri Rasmus Antti Matias Himangan Roima 498 257 241 4 6
20 4 Leppänen Wilma Vaasan Diana-57 513 249 264 5 5
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N50 1 Suojoki Jaana Kaarina Jousi-Jussit 524 270 254 6
N50 2 Holappa Irma Pyhäjärven Pohti 518 258 260 6 0
N50 3 Paakkolanvaara Irma Achilles 351 166 185 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Pirttioja Ari-Pekka Achilles 531 263 268 7 6 7
50 2 Rannikko Seppo Juhani Lapin Jousi 518 260 258 6 6 1
50 3 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 535 272 263 6 0 6
50 4 Puutio Vesa Achilles 498 256 242 6 0 4
50 5 Lehtinen Matti Kalervo Himangan Roima 508 253 255 3
50 6 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 524 267 257 2
50 7 Koskela Harri Jousi-Jussit 532 269 263 2
50 8 Tuokkola Rauno Kurikan Ryhti 485 235 250 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Pennanen Reijo Pyhäjärven Pohti 450 208 242 6 7
60 2 Myllykangas Teuvo Achilles 453 224 229 6 3
60 3 Leino Ilmo Jousi-Jussit 533 271 262 2 6
60 4 Pienimäki Antti Achilles 455 234 221 5 2
60 5 Rinne Veikko Jousi-Jussit 445 214 231
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Färm Erkki Oulaisten Sulka 519 257 262 7
70 2 Jokinen Matti Jousi-Jussit 435 213 222 6 1
70 3 Mäki-Leppilampi Aarno Achilles 475 246 229 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Kuusisto Kimmo Vaasan Diana-57 574 286 288 144 146 143
YT 2 Kiviniemi Ari-Pekka Achilles 573 287 286 141 143 141
YT 3 Mäki Juuso Jousi-Jussit 572 287 285 140 141 139
YT 4 Ketelä Tuula Vaasan Diana-57 554 276 278 138 138 137
YT 5 LEHTINEN VALTTERI JANNE Himangan Roima 548 273 275 139
YT 5 Lehtiniemi Jari Kurikan Ryhti 550 277 273 139
YT 7 Mäki Jyrki Tapio Jousi-Jussit 552 273 279 138
YT 8 Pylkkä Urpo Vaasan Diana-57 552 275 277 135
YT 9 Uusitupa Jonne Tampereen Jousiampujat 541 268 273
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Leskinen Timo Vaasan Diana-57 564 286 278 6 6 7
YV 2 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 507 250 257 7 6 1
YV 3 Posti Paavo Jousi-Jussit 494 255 239 7 0 6
YV 4 Ketelä Tapio Vaasan Diana-57 495 253 242 6 0 2
YV 5 Ojala Jouko Lapin Jousi 432 225 207 1
YV 6 Laurila Olavi Vaasan Diana-57 444 225 219 1
YV 7 Laurila Aila Vaasan Diana-57 429 202 227 0
YV 8 Härmänmaa Saima Teuvan Jousiampujat 437 228 209 0
YV 9 Santapakka Pasi Himangan Roima 407 205 202
YV 10 Tuokkola Ari Teuvan Jousiampujat 403 223 180
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
T15V 1 Ketola Sofia Vaasan Diana-57 454 233 221
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15V 1 Mikkilä Petteri Teuvan Jousiampujat 464 242 222