18m + finaalit

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Laurila Pentti Vaasan Diana-57 540 270 270 6 6
Y 2 Kiviniemi Ulla-Maija Achilles 538 272 266 6 4
Y 3 Thamke Kiran Vaasan Diana-57 517 259 258 2 6
Y 4 Lehtinen Matti Kalervo Himangan Roima 486 255 231 5 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Smeds Ylva Vaasan Diana-57 476 246 230
13 2 Mäkiranta Ella Vaasan Diana-57 429 207 222
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Lasén Adrian Vaasan Diana-57 553 274 279 6 6 6
15 2 Penttinen Kalle Teuvan Jousiampujat 566 283 283 6 4
15 3 Panttila Miska Kurikan Ryhti 538 263 275 6 2 6
15 4 Holm Hugo Vaasan Diana-57 552 276 276 6 4 2
15 5 Karlsson Otto Vaasan Diana-57 520 265 255 2
15 6 Martola Jussi Teuvan Jousiampujat 508 246 262 4
15 7 Salminen Jaakko Vaasan Diana-57 477 240 237 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
17 1 Smeds Oskar Vaasan Diana-57 554 271 283 6 6
17 2 Mäki-Paavola Eetu Mikael Kurikan Ryhti 514 255 259 6 0
17 3 Ketelä Tommi Vaasan Diana-57 494 255 239 0 6
17 4 Lehtomäki Hanna Vaasan Diana-57 531 263 268 5 5
17 5 Huhtanen Marja Kurikan Ryhti 465 227 238
17 6 Höglund Dominik Vaasan Diana-57 444 212 232
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N20 1 Tuokkola Mirjam Teuvan Jousiampujat 572 286 286 6 6
N20 2 Ketola Juuli Jousi-Jussit 523 270 253 6 5
N20 3 Koivisto Jasmin Vaasan Diana-57 508 252 256 2 6
N20 4 Leppänen Wilma Vaasan Diana-57 527 274 253 0 4
N20 5 Hämäläinen Iines Anna Sofia Vaasan Diana-57 485 237 248
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N50 1 Suojoki Jaana Kaarina Jousi-Jussit 534 272 262
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 544 269 275 6 6
60 2 Leino Ilmo Jousi-Jussit 522 272 250 6 5
60 3 Saarikangas Soili Jousi-Jussit 496 247 249 2 6
60 4 Pollari Seppo Jousi-Jussit 511 244 267 2 2
60 5 Rinne Veikko Jousi-Jussit 436 218 218
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Mäki-Leppilampi Aarno Achilles 486 241 245
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Kuusisto Kimmo Vaasan Diana-57 586 293 293 146 144
YT 2 Kiviniemi Ari-Pekka Achilles 572 283 289 143 141
YT 3 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 572 287 285 142 143
YT 4 Lehtiniemi Jari Kurikan Ryhti 562 285 277 135 138
YT 5 Åback Anton Vaasan Diana-57 516 257 259
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Leskinen Timo Vaasan Diana-57 561 276 285 6 7 6
YV 2 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 520 258 262 6 6 0
YV 3 Ketelä Tapio Vaasan Diana-57 488 244 244 6 1 6
YV 4 Mattsson Oskar Sipoon Jouset 440 215 225 6 0 2
YV 5 Posti Paavo Jousi-Jussit 503 261 242 2
YV 6 Laurila Olavi Vaasan Diana-57 467 233 234 2
YV 7 Laurila Aila Vaasan Diana-57 418 223 195 0
YV 8 Härmänmaa Saima Teuvan Jousiampujat 276 143 133 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
11V 1 Mikkilä Petteri Teuvan Jousiampujat 424 211 213
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
T15V 1 Ketola Sofia Vaasan Diana-57 469 229 240

Joukkuekilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Jäsenet Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
Team15 1 Diana-57 Lasén A. Holm H. Karlsson O. Vaasan Diana-57 1625 815 810
Team17 1 Diana-57 Smeds O. Lehtomäki H. Ketelä T. Vaasan Diana-57 1579 789 790
TeamN20 1 Diana-57 Leppänen W. Koivisto J. Hämäläinen I. Vaasan Diana-57 1520 763 757
TeamY60 1 Jo-Ju Kuivalainen P. Leino I. Pollari S. Jousi-Jussit 1577 785 792
TeamYV 1 Diana-57 Leskinen T. Ketelä T. Laurila O. Vaasan Diana-57 1516 753 763