Kropsukisa 70/50m

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 semi finaali
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Vaasan Diana-57 618 312 306 6 6
Y 2 Pirttioja Ari-Pekka Himangan Roima 575 294 281 6 4
Y 3 Hautamäki Joni Kurikan Ryhti 583 299 284 0 6
Y 4 Jokinen Petri Äetsän Jousiampujat 531 265 266 0 2
Y 5 Varesvuo Esko Jyväs-Sulka 501 259 242
Y 6 Olkkonen Aleksi Jyväs-Sulka 416 219 197
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 semi finaali
N 1 Biskop-Grahn Ann-Charlotte Achilles 582 298 284 6 6
N 2 Perälä Laura Jousi-Jussit 584 307 277 6 0
N 3 Kourula Laura Tampereen Jousiampujat 535 280 255 0 7
N 4 Suojoki Jaana Kaarina Jousi-Jussit 433 224 209 0 1
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 semi finaali
11 1 Keski-Hannula Jere Vaasan Diana-57 620 315 305
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 semi finaali
13 1 Karlsson Otto Vaasan Diana-57 565 301 264 6 6
13 2 Uusitalo Karla Viivikka Porin Jousiampujat 597 300 297 7 0
13 3 Holm Hugo Vaasan Diana-57 592 292 300 3 6
13 4 Penttinen Kalle Teuvan Jousiampujat 604 299 305 5 0
13 5 Leppänen Wenla Vaasan Diana-57 368 229 139
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 semi finaali
T15 1 Huhtanen Marja Kurikan Ryhti 379 192 187
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 semi finaali
15 1 Smeds Oskar Vaasan Diana-57 631 322 309 6 6
15 2 Mäki-Paavola Eetu Mikael Kurikan Ryhti 595 303 292 6 2
15 3 Ketelä Tommi Vaasan Diana-57 462 244 218 0 6
15 4 Nikkari Janne Himangan Roima 472 239 233 5 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 semi finaali
T17 1 Ketola Juuli Jousi-Jussit 483 242 241
T17 2 Leppänen Wilma Vaasan Diana-57 467 252 215
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 semi finaali
17 1 Pöyhtäri Rasmus Antti Matias Himangan Roima 430 233 197
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 semi finaali
50 1 Lehtinen Matti Kalervo Himangan Roima 568 296 272 6 6
50 2 Myllykangas Teuvo Achilles 533 270 263 7 0
50 3 Pollari Seppo Jousi-Jussit 541 269 272 1 6
50 4 Haapaniemi Matti Achilles 506 249 257 2 0
50 5 Tuokkola Rauno Kurikan Ryhti 502 253 249
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 semi finaali
YT 1 Kiviniemi Ari-Pekka Achilles 661 341 320 126 137
YT 2 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 644 331 313 130 129
YT 3 Haavisto Nico Porin Jousiampujat 658 336 322 115 122
YT 4 Rajahuhta Markku Tapanilan Erä 562 285 277 108 106
YT 5 Mäki Jyrki Tapio Jousi-Jussit 430 217 213
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 semi finaali
15T 1 Mäki Juuso Jousi-Jussit 644 327 317
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 semi finaali
YV 1 Laurila Olavi Vaasan Diana-57 497 266 231 6 6
YV 2 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 538 279 259 4
YV 3 Olkkonen Arto Jyväs-Sulka 460 204 256 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 semi finaali
NV 1 Laurila Aila Vaasan Diana-57 429 236 193
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 semi finaali
15V 1 Piikkilä Ville Teuvan Jousiampujat 252 141 111