Tiltu STAR

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Huhtala Juuso Arcus 575 284 291 7 7 7
Y 2 Kuoppa Taru Lahden Vasama 554 273 281 6 6 3
Y 3 Tekoniemi Antti Vaasan Diana-57 582 291 291 5 6
Y 4 Ihanus Petri Jyväs-Sulka 560 279 281 7 1 2
Y 5 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 551 275 276 2
Y 6 Raita Riku Iitin Jousiampujat 547 277 270 1
Y 6 Autio Ari Tapio Tapanilan Erä 532 261 271 1
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 534 270 264 6 7 6
N 2 Kourula Laura Tampereen Jousiampujat 530 260 270 6 6 5
N 3 Tolsa Riitta Piili 533 278 255 6 0 6
N 4 Aho Lotta Järvenpään Jousiampujat 513 256 257 6 1 0
N 5 Tukiainen Iida Wilhelm Tell 501 253 248 2
N 6 Lassila Ida-Lotta Saimaan Jousi 483 241 242 2
N 7 Sorsa Elina Kymen Jousi 528 255 273 0
N 8 Nisula Satu Järvenpään Jousiampujat 445 222 223 6 0
N 9 Salorinne Sirpa Piili 381 184 197 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 508 258 250 6 6 6
50 2 Aaltonen Tapio Jyväs-Sulka 502 246 256 7 6 2
50 3 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 503 255 248 6 2 6
50 4 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 509 248 261 6 5 4
50 5 Lyytikäinen Seppo Liperin Taimi 465 221 244 5
50 6 Nevalainen Jukka Kymen Jousi 438 213 225 4
50 7 Piepponen Kalevi Iitin Jousiampujat 476 239 237 3
50 8 Vuorinen Pekka Järvenpään Jousiampujat 434 209 225 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 495 257 238 6 6
70 2 Raivio Kari Tapanilan Erä 487 249 238 6 2
70 3 Norha Kari Arcus 437 212 225 2 6
70 4 Henttonen Veikko Saimaan Jousi 407 199 208 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Forsberg Jere Tapanilan Erä 580 288 292 144 143 143
YT 2 Tattari Tommi Saimaan Jousi 567 291 276 142 145 144 136
YT 3 Pajunen Anssi Tapanilan Erä 577 289 288 145 143 143 140
YT 4 Peltola Jukka Kymen Jousi 560 283 277 141 142 140 139
YT 5 Kallunki Keijo Järvenpään Jousiampujat 564 282 282 144 139
YT 6 Ollila Jaana Järvenpään Jousiampujat 552 277 275 141 138
YT 7 Asikainen Kari Lahden Vasama 554 275 279 140 137
YT 8 Kuznetsov Boris Piili 559 279 280 141 135
YT 9 Ollila Marko Järvenpään Jousiampujat 551 278 273 137
YT 9 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 553 271 282 139
YT 9 Lönnbäck Joonas Robin Hood 533 268 265 138
YT 9 Pekander Jouni Piili 551 277 274 140
YT 9 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 539 277 262 134
YT 9 Makkonen Susanna Wilhelm Tell 557 277 280 137
YT 9 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 548 275 273 141
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Saari Petteri Järvenpään Jousiampujat 396 196 200 6
YV 2 Juvani Juha Eero Saimaan Jousi 233 112 121 6 2
YV 3 Vollar Jessica Järvenpään Jousiampujat 262 160 102 2