Sisäammunnan SM-kilpailut 2016

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Huhtala Juuso Arcus 569 280 289 6 6 6 6 6
Y 2 Sistonen Antero Tapanilan Erä 570 288 282 6 6 6 6 2
Y 3 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 587 294 293 6 7 6 4 6
Y 4 Vikström Antti Oulun Jousimiehet 578 289 289 6 6 7 4 0
Y 5 Piippo Samuli Oulun Jousimiehet 587 292 295 6 7 5
Y 6 Mäenpää Eero Porin Jousiampujat 563 275 288 6 5 4
Y 7 Ihanus Petri Jyväs-Sulka 570 282 288 6 6 1
Y 8 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 575 290 285 6 5 0
Y 9 Nikkanen Markus Achilles 564 281 283 6 5
Y 9 Heikkinen Reko Porin Jousiampujat 551 277 274 6 0
Y 9 Smeds Oskar Vaasan Diana-57 548 276 272 6 1
Y 9 Ronkanen Sampo Matias Tapanilan Erä 548 277 271 6 5
Y 9 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 547 269 278 6 1
Y 9 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 546 273 273 6 0
Y 9 Hepola Jaakko Pohjan Jousi 549 275 274 6 2
Y 9 Ratilainen Samuel Arcus 562 281 281 6 0
Y 17 Ronkanen Perttu Kymen Jousi 201 201 0 0
Y 17 Leino Jussi Pohjan Jousi 505 246 259 0
Y 17 Aulio Miika Wilhelm Tell 548 280 268 2
Y 17 Thamke Kiran Vaasan Diana-57 491 236 255 0
Y 17 Raita Riku Iitin Jousiampujat 548 265 283 5
Y 17 Lehtinen Matti Kalervo Himangan Roima 506 248 258 0
Y 17 Aho Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 519 260 259 0
Y 17 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 517 246 271 2
Y 17 Tojkander Niko Iitin Jousiampujat 523 252 271 0
Y 17 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 545 278 267 2
Y 17 Markkanen Jari Pohjan Jousi 507 253 254 0
Y 17 Rannikko Seppo Juhani Lapin Jousi 516 257 259 0
Y 17 Jokinen Petri Äetsän Jousiampujat 515 257 258 0
Y 17 Sävel Miika Porin Jousiampujat 539 271 268 0
Y 17 Autio Ari Tapio Tapanilan Erä 548 266 282 2
Y 17 Kiviniemi Marko Achilles 544 273 271 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Kuoppa Taru Lahden Vasama 574 284 290 6 7 7 6
N 2 Tuokkola Mirjam Teuvan Jousiampujat 566 278 288 7 6 6 2
N 3 Kiviniemi Ulla-Maija Achilles 546 274 272 6 6 0 6
N 4 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 549 276 273 6 6 1 5
N 5 Lehtomäki Hanna Vaasan Diana-57 535 258 277 6 1
N 6 Ketola Juuli Jousi-Jussit 518 271 247 6 0
N 6 Biskop-Grahn Ann-Charlotte Achilles 521 262 259 6 0
N 6 Sorsa Elina Kymen Jousi 528 267 261 7 0
N 9 Helin Susanna Arcus 534 267 267 0
N 9 Kourula Laura Tampereen Jousiampujat 542 268 274 1
N 9 Suojoki Jaana Kaarina Jousi-Jussit 551 278 273 0
N 9 Helin Johanna Arcus 551 275 276 0
N 9 Perälä Laura Jousi-Jussit 513 246 267 1
N 9 Tiitinen Meri Kajaanin Jousiampujat 527 258 269 0
N 9 Elomaa Marika Äetsän Jousiampujat 501 260 241 0
N 9 Rytky Johanna Tornion Jousiampujat 526 258 268 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Juutilainen Mikko Juhani Wilhelm Tell 585 293 292 144 147 144 143
YT 2 Hautamäki Juho Pohjan Jousi 574 286 288 148 147 145 145 142
YT 3 Kuusisto Kimmo Vaasan Diana-57 578 288 290 144 145 143 143
YT 4 Haavisto Jari Porin Jousiampujat 582 289 293 146 145 144 142
YT 5 Kokkoniemi Seppo Oulun Jousimiehet 573 288 285 142 142 146
YT 6 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 571 285 286 144 143 144
YT 7 Forsberg Jere Tapanilan Erä 584 291 293 145 142
YT 8 Mäki Juuso Jousi-Jussit 570 283 287 143 141 138
YT 9 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 575 286 289 140
YT 9 Pajunen Anssi Tapanilan Erä 569 287 282 144 142
YT 9 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 568 280 288 142 142
YT 9 Asikainen Kari Lahden Vasama 558 277 281 140 140
YT 9 Kiviniemi Ari-Pekka Achilles 575 289 286 141
YT 9 Paavola Aki Tampereen Jousiampujat 569 284 285 141 143
YT 9 Laine Jere Oulun Jousimiehet 569 285 284 140 143
YT 9 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 559 277 282 141 139
YT 17 Rutonen Mika Tapani Puijon Jousi 563 282 281 141
YT 17 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 565 278 287 140
YT 17 Holappa Mikko Tampereen Jousiampujat 571 285 286 136
YT 17 Korhonen Markus Kristian Arcus 558 277 281 140
YT 17 Tuupanen Petteri Tapanilan Erä 566 286 280 141
YT 17 Kokkila Lauri Tornion Jousiampujat 574 287 287 139
YT 17 Tella Matti Robin Hood 564 282 282 141
YT 17 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 553 274 279 141
YT 17 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 563 291 272 142
YT 17 Hiltunen Lasse Pohjan Jousi 564 282 282 139
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
NT 1 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 561 277 284 141 138
NT 2 Makkonen Susanna Järvenpään Jousiampujat 554 277 277 138 139 129
NT 3 Ketelä Tuula Vaasan Diana-57 556 277 279 140 141 139
NT 4 Kärkkäinen Tiina Oulun Jousimiehet 562 280 282 138 139
NT 5 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 547 270 277 139
NT 6 Ollila Jaana Järvenpään Jousiampujat 548 279 269 137
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Leskinen Timo Vaasan Diana-57 542 269 273 6 7 6
YV 2 Ahjokivi Pasi Tapio Wilhelm Tell 524 266 258 6 6 0
YV 3 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 505 246 259 6 6 1 6
YV 4 Aho Vesa Pohjan Jousi 520 255 265 6 2 5
YV 5 Hepola Esa Pohjan Jousi 490 244 246 7 2
YV 5 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 508 256 252 2
YV 5 Pärssinen Juha Robin Hood 500 246 254 6 2
YV 8 Rosendahl Juha-Pekka Robin Hood 494 241 253 6 0
YV 9 Ketelä Tapio Vaasan Diana-57 494 245 249 5
YV 9 Posti Paavo Jousi-Jussit 446 229 217 0
YV 9 Olkkonen Arto Jyväs-Sulka 459 225 234 0
YV 9 Aho Anssi Pohjan Jousi 479 245 234 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
NV 1 Wirkkala Elisa Oulun Jousimiehet 509 257 252 7 6
NV 2 Karhuneva Kaisa Järvenpään Jousiampujat 473 236 237 6 0
NV 3 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 439 219 220 4 6
NV 4 Kaartinen Sari Oulun Jousimiehet 375 174 201 1 2