Rijo 18m + finaalit

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 576 290 286 6 7 7
Y 2 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 586 292 294 6 6 5
Y 3 Tojkander Niko Iitin Jousiampujat 528 276 252 6 0 6
Y 4 Jokinen Jarkko Puijon Jousi 547 276 271 6 1 4
Y 5 Pallonen Lauri Robin Hood 519 265 254 5
Y 6 Tanvel Priit Arcus 507 264 243 0
Y 7 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 487 249 238 0
Y 8 Halla-aho Janne Riihi-Jouset 470 242 228 0
Y 9 Tuomisto Tero Iitin Jousiampujat 427 222 205 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Tuokkola Mirjam Teuvan Jousiampujat 568 284 284 6 6 7
N 2 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 542 273 269 6 7 1
N 3 Tolsa Riitta Piili 540 272 268 6 1 7
N 4 Sorsa Elina Kymen Jousi 511 257 254 6 5 3
N 5 Tukiainen Iida Wilhelm Tell 502 249 253 2
N 6 Lassila Ida-Lotta Saimaan Jousi 519 255 264 0
N 7 Hommas Johanna Robin Hood 504 244 260 0
N 8 Nisula Satu Järvenpään Jousiampujat 411 209 202 0
N 9 Salorinne Sirpa Piili 386 195 191
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
T15 1 Ruuskanen Aleksandra Arcus 557 279 278
T15 2 Jalaja Emilia Porin Jousiampujat 473 243 230
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Salminen Jaakko Vaasan Diana-57 517 249 268
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
17 1 Karlsson Otto Vaasan Diana-57 475 231 244
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Sorvali Harri Nuoli-Haukat 524 256 268 6 7 6
50 2 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 544 275 269 6 6 5
50 3 Harjunpää Isto Äetsän Jousiampujat 527 259 268 6 1 6
50 4 Laakso Arto Riihi-Jouset 519 254 265 7 0 2
50 5 Ratia Petri-Mikko Riihi-Jouset 512 247 265 5
50 6 Larm Kari Ilvesnuoli 513 259 254 3
50 7 Jarkko Matti Sinisulat 510 249 261 2
50 8 Rossi Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 509 249 260 0
50 9 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 492 246 246
50 10 Minkkinen Veikko Sinisulat 457 232 225
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Nevalainen Hannu Riihi-Jouset 541 266 275 7 7
60 2 Martikainen Pertti Puijon Jousi 512 257 255 6 6 3
60 3 Piepponen Kalevi Iitin Jousiampujat 489 244 245 6 2 6
60 4 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 489 237 252 6 3 5
60 5 Vuorinen Pekka Järvenpään Jousiampujat 462 213 249 4
60 6 Martikainen Kristiina Puijon Jousi 445 221 224 2
60 7 Lyytikäinen Seppo Liperin Taimi 429 219 210 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 502 256 246
70 2 Raivio Kari Tapanilan Erä 470 229 241
70 3 Norha Kari Arcus 469 234 235
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Forsberg Jere Tapanilan Erä 577 285 292 145 147 145 140
YT 2 Järvenpää Marko Riihi-Jouset 568 286 282 141 143 144 140
YT 3 Haavisto Jari Porin Jousiampujat 579 288 291 146 149 143 143
YT 4 Toivanen Martti Tapanilan Erä 558 279 279 140 141 144 142
YT 5 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 581 292 289 143 143
YT 6 Laakso Tuomo Riihi-Jouset 565 287 278 137 141
YT 7 Pajunen Anssi Tapanilan Erä 572 284 288 143 139
YT 8 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 570 286 284 138 137
YT 9 Peltola Jukka Kymen Jousi 558 279 279 142
YT 9 Kallunki Keijo Järvenpään Jousiampujat 558 280 278 141
YT 9 Pekander Jouni Piili 552 275 277 135
YT 9 Asikainen Kari Lahden Vasama 564 280 284 136
YT 9 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 569 285 284 136
YT 9 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 560 284 276 137
YT 9 Rutonen Mika Tapani Puijon Jousi 576 288 288 140
YT 9 Korhonen Markus Kristian Arcus 566 279 287 141
YT 17 Ollila Marko Järvenpään Jousiampujat 550 274 276
YT 18 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 538 269 269
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
NT 1 Makkonen Susanna Järvenpään Jousiampujat 552 273 279 138 141 140
NT 2 Järvenpää Erja Riihi-Jouset 557 273 284 141 139 138
NT 3 Jäätma Mariel Viro 568 286 282 140 140 142
NT 4 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 562 280 282 141 139 140
NT 5 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 549 275 274 136
NT 6 Sokka-Matikainen Sirkka Wilhelm Tell 536 268 268 135
NT 7 Ollila Jaana Järvenpään Jousiampujat 550 276 274 128
NT 8 Jalkanen Satu Länsirajan Jousiampujat 464 225 239 115
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
13T 1 Schrader Leo Robin Hood 465 246 219
13T 2 Kuhn Matias Riihi-Jouset 459 230 229
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60T 1 Tervo Hannu Tapanilan Erä 530 262 268
60T 2 Ahvenainen Heimo Äetsän Jousiampujat 517 254 263
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70T 1 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 562 281 281 143 139
70T 2 Rantanen Pauli Tapanilan Erä 554 275 279 142 140
70T 3 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 549 273 276 135 140
70T 4 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 539 271 268 136 140
70T 5 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 536 267 269
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 511 253 258 6 7 6
YV 2 LAHTI ARTO Järvenpään Jousiampujat 490 244 246 7 7 0
YV 3 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 519 266 253 3 6
YV 4 Kari Hannu Robin Hood 517 256 261 6 3 4
YV 5 Karhuneva Kaisa Järvenpään Jousiampujat 476 241 235 3
YV 6 Posti Paavo Jousi-Jussit 463 239 224 2
YV 7 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 394 192 202 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
T15V 1 Ketola Sofia Vaasan Diana-57 513 258 255
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YLB 1 Lehtorinne Esa Riihi-Jouset 442 221 221 5 6
YLB 2 Jalkanen Pekka Länsirajan Jousiampujat 381 176 205 6 2
YLB 3 Lonka Pipsa Robin Hood 417 206 211 4 2
YLB 4 Juvani Juha Eero Saimaan Jousi 318 165 153 5 0