Rajapiikki

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Kallatsa Jukka Lapin Jousi 538 269 269 6 7 6
Y 2 Aho Vesa Pohjan Jousi 541 266 275 7 0
Y 3 Smolander Tommi Pohjan Jousi 536 264 272 7 3 6
Y 4 Markkanen Jari Pohjan Jousi 534 268 266 7 1 4
Y 5 Polo Esa Oulun Jousimiehet 490 250 240 5
Y 6 Aho Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 507 237 270 1
Y 7 Jäärni Aleksi Pohjan Jousi 516 260 256 1
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Aho Maria Pohjan Jousi 504 238 266 5
N 2 Kostiander Senja Emilia Pohjan Jousi 482 240 242 6 1
N 3 Jakonen Mari Tornion Jousiampujat 403 188 215 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Smolander Lauri Pohjan Jousi 547 277 270
15 2 Kronqvist Henri Tornion Jousiampujat 423 208 215
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Myllylahti Sirpa Pohjan Jousi 545 269 276 6 6
50 2 Nahkiaisoja Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 519 249 270 7 7 2
50 3 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 537 266 271 1 6
50 4 Rannikko Seppo Juhani Lapin Jousi 518 264 254 6 2 4
50 5 Lehtinen Matti Kalervo Himangan Roima 503 251 252 2
50 6 Möttönen Juhani Oulaisten Sulka 496 246 250 1
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Simanainen Jarmo Pohjan Jousi 527 269 258 6 6 6
60 2 Leino Jussi Pohjan Jousi 535 265 270 6 2
60 3 Kourula Tuire Pohjan Jousi 511 251 260 6 2 6
60 4 Närä Tapani Pohjan Jousi 477 244 233 6 0 0
60 5 Pentinsaari Pekka Oulun Jousimiehet 483 257 226 0
60 6 Särkipaju Markku Pohjan Jousi 427 208 219 0
60 7 Kangas Tapani Länsirajan Jousiampujat 410 217 193 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Kokkila Lauri Tornion Jousiampujat 574 287 287 138 143
YT 2 Ollakka Teuvo Lapin Jousi 566 285 281 139 141
YT 3 Hiltunen Lasse Pohjan Jousi 559 277 282 138 142
YT 4 Ylimartimo Tapani Tornion Jousiampujat 564 279 285 139 139
YT 5 Heikurainen Aleksi Länsirajan Jousiampujat 534 261 273
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Hepola Esa Pohjan Jousi 515 251 264 7 6
YV 2 Aho Anssi Pohjan Jousi 460 237 223 6 2
YV 3 Ojala Jouko Lapin Jousi 433 219 214 6 5 6
YV 4 Tolppi Aleksi Länsirajan Jousiampujat 429 212 217 6 1 0
YV 5 Vierikko Lassi Länsirajan Jousiampujat 408 209 199 2
YV 6 Åman Mauri Lapin Jousi 303 140 163 0