Riihimaasto 2016

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos
Y 1 Ronkanen Perttu Kymen Jousi 345
Y 2 Ekholm Pyry Robin Hood 325
Y 3 Rautiainen Markku Ekenäs Bågskyttar 311
Y 4 Ronkanen Sampo Matias Tapanilan Erä 299
Y 5 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 278
Y 6 Nevalainen Hannu Riihi-Jouset 278
Y 7 Ratia Petri-Mikko Riihi-Jouset 273
Y 8 Meriaho Markku Kalevi Falcon 273
Y 9 Särkilampi Jari Ramses 261
Y 10 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 221
Y 11 Halla-aho Janne Riihi-Jouset 152
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos
N 1 Leivonen Sanna Ascella 219
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos
17 1 Garner Max Ekenäs Bågskyttar 223
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos
YT 1 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 406
YT 2 Haavisto Jari Porin Jousiampujat 403
YT 3 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 382
YT 4 Järvenpää Marko Riihi-Jouset 375
YT 5 Rutonen Mika Tapani Puijon Jousi 371
YT 6 Laakso Tuomo Riihi-Jouset 369
YT 7 Rantanen Timo Tapanilan Erä 363
YT 8 Kangasmäki Arto Simo Matias Jyväs-Sulka 356
YT 9 Lehtonen Juha-Heikki Riihi-Jouset 355
YT 10 Peltoniemi Vesa Vaasan Diana-57 354
YT 11 Korpihuhta Harri Riihi-Jouset 351
YT 12 Saarela Mika Ascella 346
YT 13 Uusitupa Jonne Tampereen Jousiampujat 327
YT 14 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 322
YT 15 Makkonen Susanna Järvenpään Jousiampujat 316
YT 16 Lehtinen Riku-Ville Tampereen Jousiampujat 314
YT 17 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 311
YT 18 Laukkanen Saara Tampereen Jousiampujat 296
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos
11T 1 Kiviniemi Verneri Nuoli-Haukat 151
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos
13T 1 Rantanen Jesse Ascella 256
13T 2 Kuhn Matias Riihi-Jouset 215
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos
50T 1 Toivanen Martti Tapanilan Erä 356
50T 2 Juntunen Esa Riihi-Jouset 332
50T 3 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 312
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos
70T 1 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 327
70T 2 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 322
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos
YV 1 Leskinen Timo Vaasan Diana-57 339
YV 2 Ahjokivi Pasi Tapio Wilhelm Tell 311
YV 3 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 298
YV 4 Rosendahl Juha-Pekka Robin Hood 275
YV 5 Viljanen Anne Sipoon Jouset 273
YV 6 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 263
YV 7 Kari Hannu Robin Hood 259
YV 8 Jälkö Petri Falcon 235
YV 9 Sihvonen Jani Jyväs-Sulka 229
YV 10 Mattsson Oskar Sipoon Jouset 225
YV 11 Kiviniemi Pasi Nuoli-Haukat 191
YV 12 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 186
YV 13 Kalsi Jarmo Riihi-Jouset 146
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos
13V 1 Alander Simo Riihi-Jouset 114
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos
15V 1 Meriaho Jaakko Falcon 178
15V 2 Jälkö Lucas Sebastian Mikael Falcon 176