Tupensyöjien 70/50m + finaalit STAR

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Ronkanen Sampo Matias Tapanilan Erä 575 286 289 6 6 6
Y 2 Karvonen Jukka Robin Hood 610 308 302 7 4
Y 3 Sievinen Pauli Samuli Robin Hood 587 281 306 1 6
Y 4 Ronkanen Perttu Kymen Jousi 620 308 312 4 4
Y 5 Tojkander Niko Iitin Jousiampujat 546 273 273 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Tolsa Riitta Piili 567 278 289 6
N 2 Tukiainen Iida Wilhelm Tell 504 246 258 6 2
N 3 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi Iitin Jousiampujat 472 221 251 4 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
17 1 Sorsa Elina Kymen Jousi 568 281 287
17 2 Aho Lotta Järvenpään Jousiampujat 564 287 277
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Piepponen Kalevi Iitin Jousiampujat 528 270 258 6 6
60 2 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 505 254 251 6 4
60 3 Hallenberg Ilkka Järvenpään Jousiampujat 501 238 263 0 6
60 4 Raivio Kari Tapanilan Erä 498 243 255 4 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Forsberg Jere Tapanilan Erä 679 343 336 144 145 146
YT 2 Numminen Kalle Robin Hood 656 331 325 140 138 141 138
YT 3 Toivanen Martti Tapanilan Erä 651 324 327 138 140 131 140
YT 4 Laakso Tuomo Riihi-Jouset 666 332 334 140 145 138 136
YT 5 Lammi Mikko Wilhelm Tell 668 336 332 138
YT 5 Tella Matti Robin Hood 679 338 341 138
YT 7 Tuupanen Petteri Tapanilan Erä 649 319 330 135 137
YT 8 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 666 340 326 133 136
YT 9 Korhonen Markus Kristian Arcus 615 302 313 132
YT 9 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 590 313 277 130
YT 9 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 615 311 304 129
YT 9 Peltola Jukka Kymen Jousi 640 320 320 128
YT 9 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 612 309 303 127
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
13T 1 Schrader Leo Robin Hood 569 290 279
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 LAHTI ARTO Järvenpään Jousiampujat 486 235 251
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
HA 1 Salorinne Sirpa Piili 651 321 330
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
W1 1 Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus 649 326 323