Nääs-70

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Ratilainen Samuel Arcus 625 309 316 6 6 6
Y 2 Huhtala Juuso Arcus 602 304 298 6 6 6 4
Y 3 Nikkanen Markus Achilles 622 305 317 6 2 7
Y 4 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 632 318 314 6 2 3
Y 5 Rautiainen Markku Ekenäs Bågskyttar 584 293 291 6 2
Y 6 Mäenpää Eero Porin Jousiampujat 617 303 314 6 2
Y 7 Sävel Miika Porin Jousiampujat 578 291 287 6 2
Y 8 Tanvel Priit Arcus 553 274 279 6 0
Y 9 Markkanen Jari Arcus 553 269 284 4
Y 9 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 482 233 249 0
Y 9 Tojkander Niko Iitin Jousiampujat 464 230 234 0
Y 9 Seppänen Jaakko Puijon Jousi 447 227 220 0
Y 9 Jenu Markku Robin Hood 547 293 254 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Helin Johanna Arcus 582 292 290 6 6
N 2 Kourula Laura Tampereen Jousiampujat 610 304 306 6 4
N 3 Tolsa Riitta Piili 553 284 269 2 6
N 4 Aaltonen Anna-Sofia Matintytär Arcus 494 237 257 0 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Smeds Ylva Vaasan Diana-57 593 296 297
13 2 Seppänen Pyry Puijon Jousi 527 256 271
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
T15 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 634 311 323
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
T17 1 Aho Lotta Järvenpään Jousiampujat 607 312 295 7
T17 2 Ruuskanen Aleksandra Arcus 604 299 305 6 1
T17 3 Sorsa Elina Kymen Jousi 580 283 297 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
17 1 Smeds Oskar Vaasan Diana-57 610 312 298 7 5
17 2 Salpaoja Rasmus Arcus 580 283 297 6 2
17 3 Pallonen Lauri Robin Hood 489 244 245 6 1 6
17 4 Leikkola Markus Jousi-Jussit 571 282 289 6 0 0
17 5 Mäki-Paavola Eetu Mikael Kurikan Ryhti 545 264 281 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Harjunpää Isto Äetsän Jousiampujat 637 323 314 6 6
50 2 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 600 298 302 6 4
50 3 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 558 268 290 0 6
50 4 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 566 281 285 2 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Viitanen Jari Tampereen Jousiampujat 467 228 239 6 6
60 2 Valkama Juha Tampereen Jousiampujat 581 286 295 5
60 3 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 571 277 294 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Raivio Kari Tapanilan Erä 420 203 217
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 670 335 335 143 143 143 147
YT 2 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 655 325 330 140 137 143 142
YT 3 Paavola Aki Tampereen Jousiampujat 679 340 339 143 145 138 142
YT 4 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 676 335 341 138 143 142 142
YT 5 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 669 329 340 143 141
YT 6 Laakso Tuomo Riihi-Jouset 660 329 331 144 139
YT 7 Salomaa Ahti Wilhelm Tell 670 336 334 140 137
YT 8 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 665 331 334 141 134
YT 9 Ollila Marko Järvenpään Jousiampujat 650 321 329 134
YT 9 Lehtinen Riku-Ville Tampereen Jousiampujat 656 327 329 133
YT 9 Toivanen Martti Tapanilan Erä 650 326 324 136 137
YT 9 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 597 299 298 132 127
YT 9 Pekander Jouni Piili 647 322 325 135 133
YT 9 Asikainen Kari Lahden Vasama 659 327 332 132
YT 9 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 658 328 330 133
YT 9 Lammi Mikko Wilhelm Tell 669 332 337 137
YT 17 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 626 301 325 131
YT 17 Uusitupa Jonne Tampereen Jousiampujat 592 281 311 123
YT 17 Lahtinen Roope Jyväs-Sulka 528 262 266 114
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
NT 1 Ollila Jaana Järvenpään Jousiampujat 634 311 323 140 136
NT 2 Sokka-Matikainen Sirkka Wilhelm Tell 637 311 326 119
NT 3 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 606 288 318 126
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
13T 1 Schrader Leo Robin Hood 529 270 259
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
17T 1 Numminen Kalle Robin Hood 202 202 None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60T 1 Ahvenainen Heimo Äetsän Jousiampujat 582 289 293
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70T 1 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 621 302 319
70T 2 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 598 293 305
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
HA 1 Auvinen Erik Iitin Jousiampujat 553 276 277