XL Jussi-kisa

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 1321 336 320 335 330
Y 2 Piippo Samuli Oulun Jousimiehet 1308 332 327 332 317
Y 3 Vikström Antti Oulun Jousimiehet 1300 332 326 319 323
Y 4 Tanvel Priit Arcus 1144 297 281 275 291
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
N 1 Perälä Laura Jousi-Jussit 1186 293 294 294 305
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
T15 1 Ruuskanen Aleksandra Arcus 1316 330 330 333 323
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
15 1 Panttila Miska Kurikan Ryhti 1173 295 274 311 293
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
17 1 Leikkola Markus Jousi-Jussit 1121 278 280 285 278
17 2 Mäki-Paavola Eetu Mikael Kurikan Ryhti 514 261 253 None None
17 3 Ketelä Tommi Vaasan Diana-57 456 231 225 None None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
20 1 Pöyhtäri Rasmus Antti Matias Himangan Roima 530 259 271 None None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
N50 1 Saarikangas Soili Jousi-Jussit 544 0 0 285 259
N50 2 Suojoki Jaana Kaarina Jousi-Jussit 535 0 0 267 268
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
50 1 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 1235 305 313 312 305
50 2 Harjunpää Isto Äetsän Jousiampujat 1210 299 302 305 304
50 3 Tuokkola Rauno Kurikan Ryhti 959 193 261 243 262
50 4 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 620 312 308 None None
50 5 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 595 300 295 None None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
60 1 Myllykangas Teuvo Achilles 1106 256 278 296 276
60 2 Kankaanpää Heikki Kurikan Ryhti 1098 263 278 289 268
60 3 Haapaniemi Matti Achilles 1058 262 277 258 261
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
YT 1 Juutilainen Mikko Juhani Wilhelm Tell 1383 351 343 346 343
YT 2 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 1374 346 342 346 340
YT 3 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 1362 342 342 334 344
YT 4 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 1333 338 333 335 327
YT 5 Peltoniemi Vesa Vaasan Diana-57 1343 332 333 339 339
YT 5 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 1343 330 334 343 336
YT 7 Ollila Marko Järvenpään Jousiampujat 1314 330 332 328 324
YT 8 Ketelä Tuula Vaasan Diana-57 1306 329 329 323 325
YT 9 Mäki Jyrki Tapio Jousi-Jussit 1303 323 317 338 325
YT 10 Ollila Jaana Järvenpään Jousiampujat 1245 316 301 314 314
YT 11 Uusitupa Jonne Tampereen Jousiampujat 1215 293 303 308 311
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
70T 1 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 1225 319 298 304 304
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
YV 1 Ketelä Tapio Vaasan Diana-57 1150 292 299 287 272
YV 2 Laurila Olavi Vaasan Diana-57 560 268 292 None None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
NV 1 Laurila Aila Vaasan Diana-57 504 256 248 None None