Iitti Open Star

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Sistonen Antero Tapanilan Erä 620 315 305 6 7 7
Y 2 Ratilainen Samuel Arcus 613 305 308 7 7 3
Y 3 Kuoppa Taru Lahden Vasama 645 316 329 6 3 6
Y 4 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 635 306 329 6 1 0
Y 5 Hätönen Seppo Robin Hood 526 275 251 6 4
Y 6 Huhtala Juuso Arcus 611 296 315 3
Y 7 Rautiainen Markku Ekenäs Bågskyttar 578 283 295 0
Y 8 Suontaka Pasi Tampereen Jousiampujat 553 272 281 6 0
Y 9 Nevalainen Hannu Riihi-Jouset 576 288 288 4
Y 9 Sievinen Pauli Samuli Robin Hood 568 274 294 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Kourula Laura Tampereen Jousiampujat 575 288 287 6 6
N 2 Tolsa Riitta Piili 563 290 273 6 4
N 3 Nisula Satu Järvenpään Jousiampujat 532 272 260 6 5 6
N 4 Tukiainen Iida Wilhelm Tell 482 234 248 6 2 0
N 5 Hommas Johanna Robin Hood 454 228 226 2
N 6 Sinivuo Marjut Wilhelm Tell 468 245 223 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Harjunpää Isto Äetsän Jousiampujat 615 306 309 6 6
50 2 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 555 260 295 6 2
50 3 Litmanen Risto Puijon Jousi 548 267 281 6 2 6
50 4 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 556 299 257 4 0
50 5 Lötjönen Asko Puijon Jousi 465 229 236 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 555 294 261 6 6 6
60 2 Martikainen Pertti Puijon Jousi 610 309 301 7 6 5
60 3 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 567 281 286 6 4 7
60 4 Issakainen Hannu Puijon Jousi 554 268 286 6 0 3
60 5 Raivio Kari Tapanilan Erä 530 255 275 5
60 6 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 460 219 241 6 1
60 7 Martikainen Kristiina Puijon Jousi 465 221 244 0
60 8 Nevalainen Jukka Kymen Jousi 463 232 231 0
60 9 Lyytikäinen Seppo Liperin Taimi 415 218 197 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Forsberg Jere Tapanilan Erä 688 340 348 142 140 145
YT 2 Peltola Jukka Kymen Jousi 662 336 326 136 136 141
YT 3 Pekander Jouni Piili 662 337 325 135 134 133
YT 4 Kangasmäki Arto Simo Matias Jyväs-Sulka 647 329 318 135 133 132
YT 5 Olli Vesa Kymen Jousi 639 321 318 131 135
YT 6 Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus 648 325 323 133
YT 7 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 628 313 315 138 130
YT 8 Ollila Marko Järvenpään Jousiampujat 639 319 320 129
YT 9 Ollila Jaana Järvenpään Jousiampujat 627 319 308 128
YT 9 Liukkonen Hannu Mikkelin Jousiampujat 607 299 308 122
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
13T 1 Schrader Leo Robin Hood 558 261 297
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70T 1 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 615 306 309 125 133
70T 2 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 615 307 308 129 124
70T 3 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 602 305 297 121 129
70T 4 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 494 289 205 126 119
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 LAHTI ARTO Järvenpään Jousiampujat 523 261 262 6 6
YV 2 Karhuneva Kaisa Järvenpään Jousiampujat 563 275 288 6 2
YV 3 Vollar Jessica Järvenpään Jousiampujat 506 259 247 0 6
YV 4 Saari Petteri Järvenpään Jousiampujat 471 231 240 4 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
HA 1 Salorinne Sirpa Piili 636 316 320