Impivaara kilpailu

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Sävel Miika Porin Jousiampujat 577 280 297 6 6 6
Y 2 Mäenpää Eero Porin Jousiampujat 621 314 307 6 6 5
Y 3 Setälä Jaakko Robin Hood 601 309 292 6 4 6
Y 4 Jokinen Petri Äetsän Jousiampujat 605 303 302 6 2 0
Y 5 Ratilainen Samuel Arcus 596 299 297 4
Y 6 Savola Mika Arcus 614 314 300 2
Y 7 Karvonen Jukka Robin Hood 602 293 309 0
Y 8 Hätönen Seppo Robin Hood 569 279 290 0
Y 9 Mäkelä Marko Wilhelm Tell 556 290 266
Y 10 Sievinen Pauli Samuli Robin Hood 518 256 262
Y 11 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 460 237 223
Y 12 Rautiainen Markku Ekenäs Bågskyttar 450 230 220
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Rantanen Taina Arcus 565 279 286 6 6
N 2 Lempiäinen-Koponen Pikita Arcus 470 222 248 6 0
N 3 Heikkilä Julianna Arcus 402 218 184 2 6
N 4 Setälä Reena Robin Hood 383 222 161 2 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 671 333 338 6
13 2 Karlsson Otto Vaasan Diana-57 568 269 299 6 2
13 3 Holm Hugo Vaasan Diana-57 491 210 281 5
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Salpaoja Rasmus Arcus 568 288 280
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
T17 1 Aaltonen Anna-Sofia Matintytär Arcus 575 287 288
T17 2 Helin Johanna Arcus 475 231 244
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
17 1 Markkanen Mortti Arcus 533 267 266
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Harjunpää Isto Äetsän Jousiampujat 565 277 288 7
50 2 Rossi Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 545 258 287 6 1
50 3 Aura Antti-Pekka Porin Jousiampujat 528 259 269 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Norha Kari Arcus 560 290 270 6 6
60 2 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 581 291 290 6 5
60 3 Luoto Jorma Wilhelm Tell 563 279 284 4 6
60 4 Martikainen Pertti Puijon Jousi 560 278 282 5 5
60 5 Inkeri Pirkko Artemis 537 258 279
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Mäenpää Leila Porin Jousiampujat 639 310 329 139 136 127
YT 2 Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus 601 284 317 135 133 123
YT 3 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 654 321 333 142 133 137
YT 4 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 658 324 334 135 132 134
YT 5 Korhonen Markus Kristian Arcus 650 326 324 136
YT 6 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 663 326 337 135
YT 7 Rantanen Pertti Arcus 655 320 335 133
YT 8 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 615 304 311 128
YT 9 Kleemola Raija Arcus 590 290 300