Nääs-Fita

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 1327 313 328 332 354
Y 2 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 1311 306 331 327 347
Y 3 Huhtala Juuso Arcus 1271 287 330 315 339
Y 4 Rautiainen Markku Ekenäs Bågskyttar 1153 246 278 299 330
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
N 1 Kourula Laura Tampereen Jousiampujat 1227 297 317 291 322
N 2 Sinivuo Marjut Wilhelm Tell 1117 263 286 250 318
N 3 Tukiainen Iida Wilhelm Tell 1031 254 264 216 297
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
17 1 Leikkola Markus Jousi-Jussit 1048 253 273 196 326
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
50 1 Alanko Jukka Porin Jousiampujat 1258 311 311 299 337
50 2 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 1217 282 308 295 332
50 3 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 1149 291 279 267 312
50 4 Valkama Juha Tampereen Jousiampujat 1094 256 261 268 309
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
N60 1 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 1243 289 316 304 334
N60 2 Saarikangas Soili Jousi-Jussit 1143 266 292 284 301
N60 3 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 1118 270 284 289 275
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
70 1 Juhanka Olavi Tampereen Jousiampujat 1179 282 299 301 297
70 2 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 1129 281 294 260 294
70 3 Raivio Kari Tapanilan Erä 1116 263 300 251 302
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
YT 1 Paavola Aki Tampereen Jousiampujat 1344 310 337 339 358
YT 2 Ollila Marko Järvenpään Jousiampujat 1303 313 320 329 341
YT 3 Lehtinen Riku-Ville Tampereen Jousiampujat 1281 290 321 329 341
YT 4 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 1271 307 313 310 341
YT 5 Uusitupa Jonne Tampereen Jousiampujat 1204 262 302 303 337
YT 6 Mäkinen Tuomas Tampereen Jousiampujat 1194 270 305 283 336
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
NT 1 Ollila Jaana Järvenpään Jousiampujat 1296 307 330 323 336
NT 2 Makkonen Susanna Järvenpään Jousiampujat 1285 318 329 299 339
NT 3 Sokka-Matikainen Sirkka Wilhelm Tell 1269 307 315 315 332
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
17T 1 Vainio Veeti Sinisulat 951 237 252 192 270
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
50T 1 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 1376 345 350 332 349
50T 2 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 1263 311 320 304 328
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
60T 1 Peltola Jukka Kymen Jousi 1351 335 344 323 349
60T 2 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 1319 330 335 307 347
60T 3 Ahvenainen Heimo Äetsän Jousiampujat 1246 298 310 296 342
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
70T 1 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 1372 342 344 335 351
70T 2 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 1343 333 343 330 337
70T 3 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 1335 332 332 332 339
70T 4 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 1322 326 332 331 333
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
YV 1 Kinnunen Asko Arcus 1161 272 291 268 330