Maalisnuolet

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Vaasan Diana-57 589 295 294 6 6 6
Y 2 Sävel Miika Porin Jousiampujat 548 268 280 6 6 0
Y 3 Häggman Viktor Vaasan Diana-57 533 260 273 6 4 6
Y 4 Hautamäki Joni Kurikan Ryhti 545 265 280 7 0 4
Y 5 Jokinen Petri Äetsän Jousiampujat 547 271 276 3
Y 6 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 547 263 284 0
Y 7 Koivisto Oliver Johannes Vaasan Diana-57 533 263 270 0
Y 8 Kankaanpää Heikki Kurikan Ryhti 529 271 258 0
Y 9 Koivunen Osmo Kurikan Ryhti 479 231 248
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Tuokkola Mirjam Teuvan Jousiampujat 551 267 284 6 7
N 2 Saarikangas Soili Jousi-Jussit 521 260 261 7 3
N 3 Uitto Sari Vaasan Diana-57 427 207 220 3 7
N 4 Keski-Hannula Kirsi Vaasan Diana-57 414 198 216 0 6
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
11 1 Keski-Hannula Jere Vaasan Diana-57 446 225 221
11 2 Ketola Nico Vaasan Diana-57 403 209 194
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Karlsson Otto Vaasan Diana-57 507 252 255 6 6
13 2 Penttinen Kalle Teuvan Jousiampujat 454 224 230 6 0
13 3 Holm Hugo Vaasan Diana-57 428 205 223 0 6
13 4 Leppänen Wenla Vaasan Diana-57 442 215 227 0 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
T15 1 Koivisto Jasmin Vaasan Diana-57 542 269 273 6
T15 2 Lehtomäki Hanna Vaasan Diana-57 427 209 218 7 0
T15 3 Huhtanen Marja Kurikan Ryhti 397 218 179 1
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Smeds Oskar Vaasan Diana-57 566 284 282 6 7
15 2 Mäki-Paavola Eetu Mikael Kurikan Ryhti 540 276 264 6 3
15 3 Ketelä Tommi Vaasan Diana-57 526 264 262 4 6
15 4 Takala Jere Kurikan Ryhti 409 194 215 0 0
15 5 Salomaa Santeri Jousi-Jussit 404 206 198
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
T17 1 Ketola Juuli Jousi-Jussit 428 207 221
T17 2 Leppänen Wilma Vaasan Diana-57 411 208 203
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Pylkkä Urpo Vaasan Diana-57 559 278 281 7 6
YT 2 Pylkkä Juha Vaasan Diana-57 558 281 277 7 2
YT 3 Rajahuhta Markku Tapanilan Erä 543 270 273 1 7
YT 4 Lehtiniemi Jari Kurikan Ryhti 528 262 266 1 1
YT 5 Hjerpe Tommy Vaasan Diana-57 520 263 257
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15T 1 Mäki Juuso Jousi-Jussit 555 276 279
15T 2 Rintaluoma Elisabeth Teuvan Jousiampujat 487 246 241
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Leskinen Timo Vaasan Diana-57 553 281 272 6
YV 2 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 528 268 260 6 2
YV 3 Hautamäki Kari Kurikan Ryhti 407 211 196 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15V 1 Piikkilä Ville Teuvan Jousiampujat 358 202 156 6 6
15V 2 Honkakoski Aleksi Teuvan Jousiampujat 361 165 196 4
15V 3 Nieminen Mikko Vaasan Diana-57 282 160 122 0