KAMPUS I

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Nikkanen Markus Achilles 574 289 285 6 6
Y 2 Biskop-Grahn Ann-Charlotte Achilles 556 275 281 6 6 4
Y 3 Pöyhtäri Rasmus Antti Matias Himangan Roima 507 237 270 6 2 6
Y 4 Näsänen Arto Achilles 515 252 263 6 0 0
Y 5 Lillvik Jonatan Achilles 456 228 228 2
Y 6 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi Iitin Jousiampujat 505 256 249 0
Y 7 Åkerblom Piia Achilles 455 221 234 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Mäkiranta Ella Vaasan Diana-57 458 236 222
13 2 Åkerblom Ronja Achilles 196 104 92
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Holm Hugo Vaasan Diana-57 547 267 280 6 6
15 2 Penttinen Kalle Teuvan Jousiampujat 547 267 280 6 2
15 3 Lasén Adrian Vaasan Diana-57 546 263 283 2 7
15 4 Salminen Jaakko Vaasan Diana-57 506 247 259 0 3
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
17 1 Ketelä Tommi Vaasan Diana-57 508 255 253 6
17 2 Leikkola Markus Jousi-Jussit 497 251 246 6 2
17 3 Hovila Juho Antero Himangan Roima 395 202 193 0 6
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 560 280 280 6 7
50 2 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 518 262 256 6 6 3
50 3 Rannikko Seppo Juhani Lapin Jousi 531 266 265 6 5 6
50 4 Soppela Mikael Oulaisten Sulka 499 242 257 6 5 5
50 5 Tuokkola Rauno Kurikan Ryhti 472 243 229 4
50 6 Möttönen Juhani Oulaisten Sulka 491 245 246 4
50 7 Lehtinen Matti Kalervo Himangan Roima 516 261 255 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N60 1 Holappa Irma Pyhäjärven Pohti 496 240 256 6 6
N60 2 Saarikangas Soili Jousi-Jussit 503 260 243 4
N60 3 Paakkolanvaara Irma Achilles 336 163 173 0 6
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Kankaanpää Heikki Kurikan Ryhti 513 250 263 6 6
60 2 Färm Erkki Oulaisten Sulka 508 257 251 6 4
60 3 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 480 238 242 0 6
60 4 Myllykangas Teuvo Achilles 456 242 214 4 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Juutilainen Mikko Juhani Wilhelm Tell 588 295 293 145 145
YT 2 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 573 288 285 142 141
YT 3 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 568 283 285 140 139 142
YT 4 Peltola Jukka Kymen Jousi 564 283 281 142 144 141
YT 5 LEHTINEN VALTTERI JANNE Himangan Roima 555 277 278 141
YT 6 Pylkkä Urpo Vaasan Diana-57 537 269 268 139
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
11T 1 Björklund Aku Vaasan Diana-57 467 236 231
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Ketelä Tapio Vaasan Diana-57 519 261 258 6 6
YV 2 Laurila Olavi Vaasan Diana-57 486 234 252 6 6 4
YV 3 Ojala Jouko Lapin Jousi 437 204 233 6 4 6
YV 4 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 510 252 258 6 5 4
YV 5 Santapakka Pasi Himangan Roima 415 211 204 2
YV 6 Vierikko Lassi Länsirajan Jousiampujat 393 195 198 0
YV 7 Laurila Aila Vaasan Diana-57 409 211 198 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
13V 1 Mikkilä Petteri Teuvan Jousiampujat 469 228 241