Krannirohomun riuhtaasut

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Autio Ari Tapio Tapanilan Erä 473 224 249 6 7
Y 2 Tuokkola Mirjam Teuvan Jousiampujat 529 260 269 3
Y 3 Berg Heikki Jousi-Jussit 485 245 240 5
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
11 1 Mäkynen Riku Kurikan Ryhti 403 186 217
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Keski-Hannula Jere Vaasan Diana-57 467 234 233 6 1
13 2 Smeds Ylva Vaasan Diana-57 496 255 241 6
13 3 Podlesna Magdalena Kurikan Ryhti 421 209 212 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Martola Jussi Teuvan Jousiampujat 518 262 256 6 6
15 2 Panttila Miska Kurikan Ryhti 540 269 271 6 5
15 3 Lasén Adrian Vaasan Diana-57 546 275 271 4 6
15 4 Salminen Jaakko Vaasan Diana-57 530 268 262 5 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
17 1 Ketelä Tommi Vaasan Diana-57 506 262 244 6 6
17 2 Leikkola Markus Jousi-Jussit 494 256 238 7 2
17 3 Smeds Oskar Vaasan Diana-57 507 249 258 4 6
17 4 Mäki-Paavola Eetu Mikael Kurikan Ryhti 510 257 253 3 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Harjunpää Isto Äetsän Jousiampujat 542 272 270 6 7
50 2 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 524 258 266 6 3
50 3 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 537 273 264 2 7
50 4 Rossi Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 480 239 241 2 1
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Leino Ilmo Jousi-Jussit 519 254 265 6 6
60 2 Kankaanpää Heikki Kurikan Ryhti 504 256 248 6 2
60 3 Pollari Seppo Jousi-Jussit 491 245 246 5 6
60 4 Rinne Veikko Jousi-Jussit 457 222 235 0 0
60 5 Pollari Kerttu Jousi-Jussit 305 163 142
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 576 287 289 143 141 140
YT 2 Järvenpää Marko Riihi-Jouset 568 283 285 140 141 139
YT 3 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 563 280 283 140 139 142
YT 4 Järvenpää Erja Riihi-Jouset 557 278 279 140 136 137
YT 5 Ketelä Tuula Vaasan Diana-57 564 282 282 140
YT 6 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 565 284 281 137
YT 7 Ingo Mathias Vaasan Diana-57 545 273 272 131
YT 8 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 542 271 271 127
YT 9 Ahvenainen Heimo Äetsän Jousiampujat 508 256 252
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Ketelä Tapio Vaasan Diana-57 505 260 245 6 7
YV 2 Olkkonen Arto Jyväs-Sulka 485 237 248 6 6 3
YV 3 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 480 234 246 6 2 6
YV 4 Jälkö Petri Falcon 476 248 228 7 2 0
YV 5 Laurila Olavi Vaasan Diana-57 470 233 237 3
YV 6 Laurila Aila Vaasan Diana-57 410 199 211 2
YV 7 Dunn Alistair Jyväs-Sulka 377 189 188 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
13V 1 Mikkilä Petteri Teuvan Jousiampujat 437 226 211
13V 2 Jälkö Casper Falcon 208 107 101
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15V 1 Kankaala Samuel Falcon 471 225 246 6
15V 2 Runsala Kim Teuvan Jousiampujat 453 224 229 6 0
15V 3 Jälkö Lucas Sebastian Mikael Falcon 438 222 216 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YLB 1 Tuokkola Ari Teuvan Jousiampujat 401 218 183