Kaamoskisa 2016

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
Y 1 Aho Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 1071 264 266 277 264
Y 2 Aho Vesa Pohjan Jousi 1067 262 265 273 267
Y 3 Markkanen Jari Pohjan Jousi 1048 261 268 264 255
Y 4 Kallatsa Jukka Lapin Jousi 1043 255 265 252 271
Y 5 Lindfors Mikko Lapin Jousi 888 228 232 207 221
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
N 1 Aho Maria Pohjan Jousi 1013 246 243 259 265
N 2 Jakonen Mari Tornion Jousiampujat 477 208 198 71 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
50 1 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 1096 272 271 274 279
50 2 Rannikko Seppo Juhani Lapin Jousi 1095 270 274 275 276
50 3 Myllylahti Sirpa Pohjan Jousi 1061 259 273 268 261
50 4 Leino Jussi Pohjan Jousi 1039 252 263 258 266
50 5 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 1028 242 258 264 264
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
60 1 Simanainen Jarmo Pohjan Jousi 1025 254 267 251 253
60 2 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 958 237 233 245 243
60 3 Särkipaju Markku Pohjan Jousi 951 248 238 227 238
60 4 Närä Tapani Pohjan Jousi 940 231 239 234 236
60 5 Ollakka Raija Lapin Jousi 938 220 247 240 231
60 6 Kangas Tapani Länsirajan Jousiampujat 938 239 250 238 211
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
70 1 Färm Erkki Oulaisten Sulka 1037 269 256 261 251
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
YT 1 Hautamäki Juho Pohjan Jousi 1165 290 292 290 293
YT 2 Rytky Lauri Tornion Jousiampujat 1148 285 289 285 289
YT 2 Ollakka Teuvo Lapin Jousi 1148 285 291 283 289
YT 4 Kokkila Lauri Tornion Jousiampujat 1112 267 281 283 281
YT 5 Rytky Merja Tornion Jousiampujat 1111 275 278 282 276
YT 6 Aho Akseli Pohjan Jousi 1068 262 271 267 268
YT 7 Kaartinen Sari Oulun Jousimiehet 1027 247 247 262 271
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
YV 1 Rauhala Timo Inarinjärven Jouset 988 237 244 252 255
YV 2 Aho Anssi Pohjan Jousi 951 253 234 237 227
YV 3 Keränen Matias Pohjan Jousi 944 236 236 235 237
YV 4 Ojala Jouko Lapin Jousi 932 232 235 233 232
YV 5 Lautiainen Pasi Oulun Jousimiehet 930 228 236 232 234
YV 6 Puurunen Jarno Lapin Jousi 771 211 207 188 165
YV 7 Åman Mauri Lapin Jousi 757 202 201 189 165
YV 8 Tolppi Aleksi Länsirajan Jousiampujat 721 191 151 177 202
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
15V 1 Rannikko Teemu Lapin Jousi 1037 252 262 261 262

Joukkuekilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Jäsenet Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1. 2.
TeamY 1 Pohjan Jousi Aho T. Aho V. Markkanen J. Pohjan Jousi 3186 1600 1586
TeamY60 1 Pohjan Jousi Simanainen J. Närä T. Särkipaju M. Pohjan Jousi 2916 1439 1477
TeamYT 1 Tornion Jousiampujat Rytky L. Kokkila L. Rytky M. Tornion Jousiampujat 3371 1696 1675