Tuulimäen syyskisa

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Sistonen Antero Tapanilan Erä 576 288 288 6 6 6
Y 2 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 575 288 287 6 7 2
Y 3 Raita Riku Iitin Jousiampujat 550 277 273 6 6 0 6
Y 4 Ronkanen Perttu Kymen Jousi 561 279 282 7 1 5
Y 5 Rautiainen Markku Ekenäs Bågskyttar 547 274 273 6 3
Y 6 Karvonen Jukka Robin Hood 560 277 283 6 2
Y 7 Pallonen Lauri Robin Hood 506 253 253 2
Y 8 Suontaka Pasi Tampereen Jousiampujat 507 243 264 6 0
Y 9 Aulio Miika Wilhelm Tell 536 278 258 0
Y 9 Siironen Tapio Wilhelm Tell 493 245 248 5
Y 9 Sorsa Mika Wilhelm Tell 511 256 255 5
Y 9 Tanvel Priit Arcus 497 259 238 0
Y 9 Seppänen Jaakko Puijon Jousi 374 192 182 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 540 273 267 6 7 6
N 2 Ruuskanen Aleksandra Arcus 543 272 271 6 6 0
N 3 Aho Lotta Järvenpään Jousiampujat 536 269 267 6 3 7
N 4 Nisula Satu Järvenpään Jousiampujat 522 257 265 6 2 3
N 5 Helin Johanna Arcus 501 240 261 5
N 6 Sorsa Elina Kymen Jousi 510 259 251 2
N 7 Hommas Johanna Robin Hood 419 212 207 0
N 8 Salorinne Sirpa Piili 481 241 240 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Vuorinen Verne Robin Hood 555 274 281 6 6
15 2 Seppänen Pyry Puijon Jousi 506 254 252 6 4
15 3 Petäjä Niko Robin Hood 450 215 235 2 6
15 4 Schrader Leo Robin Hood 405 187 218 2 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Rossi Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 494 253 241 6 7
50 2 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 503 249 254 6 3
50 3 Harjunpää Isto Äetsän Jousiampujat 527 266 261 2 6
50 4 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 504 256 248 2 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 456 225 231 6 6
60 2 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 491 248 243 6 2
60 3 Raivio Kari Tapanilan Erä 492 243 249 4 6
60 4 Perkki Kaarle Tapanilan Erä 466 232 234 2 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Paavola Aki Tampereen Jousiampujat 574 284 290 141 145 142 145
YT 2 Nikander Lauri Arcus 561 281 280 139 144 141 139
YT 3 Peltola Jukka Kymen Jousi 566 283 283 146 142 141 145
YT 4 Numminen Kalle Robin Hood 578 291 287 144 137 141 140
YT 5 Salomaa Ahti Wilhelm Tell 576 289 287 145 144
YT 6 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 578 290 288 142 139
YT 7 Tella Matti Robin Hood 576 287 289 141 138
YT 8 Wahlroos Mikael Robin Hood 566 281 285 142 137
YT 9 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 548 272 276 138 139
YT 9 Ollila Marko Järvenpään Jousiampujat 561 280 281 28 140
YT 9 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 549 275 274 139 139
YT 9 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 550 274 276 137 135
YT 9 Ollila Jaana Järvenpään Jousiampujat 574 289 285 138
YT 9 Tuupanen Petteri Tapanilan Erä 572 286 286 140
YT 9 Asikainen Kari Lahden Vasama 563 281 282 141
YT 9 Lammi Mikko Wilhelm Tell 567 285 282 142
YT 17 Makkonen Susanna Järvenpään Jousiampujat 543 270 273 138
YT 17 Laukkanen Saara Tampereen Jousiampujat 541 270 271 137
YT 17 Lönnbäck Joonas Robin Hood 182 182 0 0
YT 17 Vainio Veeti Sinisulat 460 222 238 123
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
13T 1 Malk Jimi Robin Hood 518 264 254
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50T 1 Rantanen Pertti Arcus 557 277 280 141 140
50T 2 Olli Vesa Kymen Jousi 558 279 279 139 138
50T 3 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 540 271 269 133 136
50T 4 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 494 241 253 132 119
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70T 1 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 564 282 282 139 137
70T 2 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 552 273 279 136 136
70T 3 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 546 272 274 133 140
70T 4 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 526 260 266 135 133
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 526 265 261 6 7 6
YV 2 Rosendahl Juha-Pekka Robin Hood 494 246 248 6 6 2
YV 3 Roini Markku Robin Hood 477 235 242 6 3 6
YV 4 Karhuneva Kaisa Järvenpään Jousiampujat 486 250 236 6 0 2
YV 5 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 477 240 237 2
YV 6 LAHTI ARTO Järvenpään Jousiampujat 446 212 234 2
YV (YLB) 7 Lonka Pipsa Robin Hood 341 184 157 0
YV 8 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 321 167 154 0