ArcAboa I

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
Y 1 Nikkanen Markus Achilles 570 285 285
Y 2 Rautiainen Markku Ekenäs Bågskyttar 559 281 278
Y 3 Markkanen Mortti Arcus 546 268 278
Y 4 Mäenpää Eero Porin Jousiampujat 538 271 267
Y 5 Tanvel Priit Arcus 529 263 266
Y 6 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 499 251 248
Y 7 Salpaoja Rasmus Arcus 442 225 217
Y 8 Ratilainen Samuel Arcus 563 283 280
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N 1 Aho Lotta Järvenpään Jousiampujat 526 263 263
N 2 Aaltonen Anna-Sofia Matintytär Arcus 526 253 273
N 2 Helin Susanna Arcus 534 268 266
N 3 Ruuskanen Aleksandra Arcus 519 276 243
N 4 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 525 255 270
N 5 Helin Johanna Arcus 508 263 245
N 6 Nisula Satu Järvenpään Jousiampujat 519 257 262
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
13 1 Wilhelmi Eetu Arcus 455 239 216
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
T17 1 Koivisto Jasmin Vaasan Diana-57 512 263 249
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50 1 Harjunpää Isto Äetsän Jousiampujat 517 246 271
50 2 Rossi Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 515 261 254
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70 1 Raivio Kari Tapanilan Erä 490 248 242
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YT 1 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 578 289 289
YT 2 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 574 285 289
YT 3 Pajunen Anssi Tapanilan Erä 569 284 285
YT 4 Järvenpää Marko Riihi-Jouset 579 291 288
YT 5 Nikander Lauri Arcus 566 281 285
YT 6 Tella Matti Robin Hood 567 282 285
YT 7 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 565 283 282
YT 8 Verho Harri Tampereen Jousiampujat 548 281 267
YT 9 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 546 274 272
YT 10 Ollila Marko Järvenpään Jousiampujat 559 281 278
YT 11 Lönnbäck Joonas Robin Hood 27 9 18
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
NT 1 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 568 287 281
NT 2 Ollila Jaana Järvenpään Jousiampujat 568 283 285
NT 3 Kanerva Laura Arcus 561 280 281
NT 4 Makkonen Susanna Järvenpään Jousiampujat 553 274 279
NT 5 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 549 276 273
NT 6 Kleemola Raija Arcus 522 260 262
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
13T 1 Malk Jimi Robin Hood 479 241 238
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
17T 1 Numminen Kalle Robin Hood 560 281 279
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50T 1 Rantanen Pertti Arcus 555 278 277
50T 2 Wilhelmi Rolf Arcus 547 271 276
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
60T 1 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 562 279 283
60T 2 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 530 269 261
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70T 1 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 556 278 278
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YV 1 Kinnunen Asko Arcus 511 260 251
YV 2 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 509 265 244
YV 3 LAHTI ARTO Järvenpään Jousiampujat 488 244 244
YV 4 Roini Markku Robin Hood 481 238 243
YV 5 Mattsson Oskar Sipoon Jouset 399 196 203
YV 6 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 375 190 185
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50V 1 Wilhelmi Rolf Arcus 497 243 254