ArcAboa

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
Y 1 Nikkanen Markus Achilles 1143 285 285 288 285
Y 2 Rautiainen Markku Ekenäs Bågskyttar 1109 281 278 267 283
Y 3 Markkanen Mortti Arcus 1087 268 278 270 271
Y 4 Mäenpää Eero Porin Jousiampujat 1074 271 267 266 270
Y 5 Tanvel Priit Arcus 1004 263 266 246 229
Y 6 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 1003 251 248 262 242
Y 7 Salpaoja Rasmus Arcus 870 225 217 225 203
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
N 1 Aho Lotta Järvenpään Jousiampujat 1066 263 263 268 272
N 2 Helin Susanna Arcus 1065 268 266 258 273
N 3 Ruuskanen Aleksandra Arcus 1063 276 243 279 265
N 4 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 1055 255 270 262 268
N 5 Helin Johanna Arcus 993 263 245 261 224
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
13 1 Wilhelmi Eetu Arcus 924 239 216 231 238
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
50 1 Harjunpää Isto Äetsän Jousiampujat 1048 246 271 266 265
50 2 Rossi Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 1009 261 254 250 244
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
70 1 Raivio Kari Tapanilan Erä 992 248 242 252 250
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
YT 1 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 1163 289 289 294 291
YT 2 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 1151 285 289 289 288
YT 3 Pajunen Anssi Tapanilan Erä 1143 284 285 289 285
YT 4 Järvenpää Marko Riihi-Jouset 1139 291 288 281 279
YT 5 Nikander Lauri Arcus 1136 281 285 286 284
YT 6 Tella Matti Robin Hood 1134 286 281 282 285
YT 7 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 1130 283 282 280 285
YT 8 Verho Harri Tampereen Jousiampujat 1102 281 267 279 275
YT 9 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 1091 274 272 268 277
YT 10 Ollila Marko Järvenpään Jousiampujat 1080 281 278 276 245
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
NT 1 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 1147 287 281 291 288
NT 2 Ollila Jaana Järvenpään Jousiampujat 1115 283 285 275 272
NT 3 Kanerva Laura Arcus 1115 280 281 280 274
NT 4 Makkonen Susanna Järvenpään Jousiampujat 1105 274 279 276 276
NT 5 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 1101 276 273 276 276
NT 6 Kleemola Raija Arcus 1042 260 262 269 251
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
13T 1 Malk Jimi Robin Hood 988 241 238 256 253
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
17T 1 Numminen Kalle Robin Hood 1128 281 279 282 286
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
50T 1 Rantanen Pertti Arcus 1121 278 277 284 282
50T 2 Wilhelmi Rolf Arcus 1027 271 276 260 220
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
60T 1 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 1129 279 283 282 285
60T 2 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 1054 269 261 269 255
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
70T 1 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 1118 278 278 279 283
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
YV 1 Kinnunen Asko Arcus 1050 260 251 274 265
YV 2 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 1037 265 244 266 262
YV 3 LAHTI ARTO Järvenpään Jousiampujat 971 244 244 247 236
YV 4 Roini Markku Robin Hood 969 238 243 249 239
YV 5 Mattsson Oskar Sipoon Jouset 824 196 203 215 210
YV 6 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 726 190 185 177 174
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
50V 1 Wilhelmi Rolf Arcus 998 243 254 255 246