ArcAboa II

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
Y 1 Nikkanen Markus Achilles 573 288 285
Y 2 Rautiainen Markku Ekenäs Bågskyttar 550 267 283
Y 3 Markkanen Mortti Arcus 541 270 271
Y 4 Mäenpää Eero Porin Jousiampujat 536 266 270
Y 5 Tanvel Priit Arcus 475 246 229
Y 6 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 504 262 242
Y 7 Salpaoja Rasmus Arcus 428 225 203
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N 1 Aho Lotta Järvenpään Jousiampujat 540 268 272
N 2 Helin Susanna Arcus 531 258 273
N 3 Ruuskanen Aleksandra Arcus 544 279 265
N 4 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 530 262 268
N 5 Helin Johanna Arcus 485 261 224
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
13 1 Wilhelmi Eetu Arcus 469 231 238
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50 1 Harjunpää Isto Äetsän Jousiampujat 531 266 265
50 2 Rossi Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 494 250 244
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70 1 Raivio Kari Tapanilan Erä 502 252 250
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YT 1 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 585 294 291
YT 2 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 577 289 288
YT 3 Pajunen Anssi Tapanilan Erä 574 289 285
YT 4 Järvenpää Marko Riihi-Jouset 560 281 279
YT 5 Nikander Lauri Arcus 570 286 284
YT 6 Tella Matti Robin Hood 567 282 285
YT 7 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 565 280 285
YT 8 Verho Harri Tampereen Jousiampujat 554 279 275
YT 9 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 545 268 277
YT 10 Ollila Marko Järvenpään Jousiampujat 521 276 245
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
NT 1 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 579 291 288
NT 2 Ollila Jaana Järvenpään Jousiampujat 547 275 272
NT 3 Kanerva Laura Arcus 554 280 274
NT 4 Makkonen Susanna Järvenpään Jousiampujat 552 276 276
NT 5 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 552 276 276
NT 6 Kleemola Raija Arcus 520 269 251
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
13T 1 Malk Jimi Robin Hood 509 256 253
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
17T 1 Numminen Kalle Robin Hood 568 282 286
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50T 1 Rantanen Pertti Arcus 566 284 282
50T 2 Wilhelmi Rolf Arcus 480 260 220
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
60T 1 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 567 282 285
60T 2 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 524 269 255
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70T 1 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 562 279 283
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YV 1 Kinnunen Asko Arcus 539 274 265
YV 2 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 528 266 262
YV 3 LAHTI ARTO Järvenpään Jousiampujat 483 247 236
YV 4 Roini Markku Robin Hood 488 249 239
YV 5 Mattsson Oskar Sipoon Jouset 425 215 210
YV 6 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 351 177 174
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50V 1 Wilhelmi Rolf Arcus 501 255 246