Kemppainen kisa

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Flink Ludvig Ruotsi 561 277 284 7 7 6
Y 2 Aho Vesa Pohjan Jousi 544 277 267 6 6 0
Y 3 Kallatsa Jukka Lapin Jousi 534 268 266 7 1 7
Y 4 Polo Esa Oulun Jousimiehet 526 257 269 6 2 1
Y 5 Smolander Lauri Pohjan Jousi 540 269 271 5
Y 6 Aho Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 522 263 259 3
Y 7 Leino Jussi Pohjan Jousi 523 266 257 2
Y 8 Markkanen Jari Pohjan Jousi 533 267 266 1
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Myllylahti Sirpa Pohjan Jousi 544 274 270
N 2 Rytky Johanna Tornion Jousiampujat 524 263 261
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
11 1 Kuusisto Eelis Oulun Jousimiehet 300 144 156
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
T15 1 Polo Vilma Oulun Jousimiehet 523 258 265
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Rannikko Seppo Juhani Lapin Jousi 523 265 258 6 6
50 2 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 541 276 265 5
50 3 Soppela Mikael Oulaisten Sulka 514 266 248 2 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Simanainen Jarmo Pohjan Jousi 517 255 262 6 6
60 2 Pentinsaari Pekka Oulun Jousimiehet 471 254 217 6 0
60 3 Kinnunen Markku Pohjan Jousi 448 227 221 0 6
60 4 Särkipaju Markku Pohjan Jousi 487 262 225 5 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Hautamäki Juho Pohjan Jousi 584 290 294 145 148 147
YT 2 Lammela Marko Oulun Jousimiehet 562 281 281 147 143 141
YT 3 Simula Rauno Pohjan Jousi 566 283 283 144 141 144
YT 4 Rytky Lauri Tornion Jousiampujat 572 285 287 143 140 141
YT 5 Saarinen Timo Oulun Jousimiehet 560 281 279 144
YT 6 Simula Jouko Pohjan Jousi 569 287 282 142
YT 6 Ollakka Teuvo Lapin Jousi 565 283 282 142
YT 8 Hiltunen Lasse Pohjan Jousi 561 281 280 141
YT 9 Aho Akseli Pohjan Jousi 555 275 280
YT 10 Jäärni Aleksi Pohjan Jousi 552 278 274
YT 11 Jalkanen Satu Länsirajan Jousiampujat 526 262 264
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Kalliosalo Kari Pohjan Jousi 496 255 241 6 6
YV 2 Ojala Jouko Lapin Jousi 475 236 239 6 0
YV (YLB) 3 Jalkanen Pekka Länsirajan Jousiampujat 455 221 234 0 6
YV 4 Åman Mauri Lapin Jousi 323 167 156 0 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15V 1 Rannikko Teemu Lapin Jousi 526 255 271

Joukkuekilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Jäsenet Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
TeamY 1 Pohjan Jousi Aho V. Smolander L. Markkanen J. Pohjan Jousi 1617 1617 None
TeamY60 1 Pohjan Jousi Simanainen J. Särkipaju M. Kinnunen M. Pohjan Jousi 1452 1452 None
TeamYT 1 Pohjan Jousi Hautamäki J. Simula J. Simula R. Pohjan Jousi 1719 1719 None