Nääs-FITA

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Vaasan Diana-57 1308 304 329 323 352
Y 2 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 1270 304 324 306 336
Y 3 Hatava Matti Tampereen Jousiampujat 1263 288 320 314 341
Y 4 Ratilainen Samuel Arcus 1230 280 322 297 331
Y 5 Pietikäinen Antti Kajaanin Jousiampujat 1191 255 303 298 335
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
N 1 Kourula Laura Tampereen Jousiampujat 1227 299 302 298 328
N 2 Kuoppa Taru Lahden Vasama 1218 311 311 273 323
N 3 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 1197 281 322 267 327
N 4 Raivio Jonna Tapanilan Erä 1185 282 305 278 320
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
13 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 1288 313 323 325 327
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
T17 1 Helin Johanna Arcus 1179 268 294 299 318
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
50 1 Valkama Juha Tampereen Jousiampujat 1188 287 298 276 327
50 2 Ojala Jukka Tampereen Jousiampujat 1065 238 283 257 287
50 3 Katavisto Petri Tampereen Jousiampujat 895 255 236 176 228
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
70 1 Juhanka Olavi Tampereen Jousiampujat 1107 273 290 271 273
70 2 Norha Kari Arcus 1094 250 276 264 304
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
YT 1 Rantanen Pertti Arcus 1272 298 314 317 343
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
50T 1 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 1319 324 328 324 343
50T 2 Liukkonen Hannu Mikkelin Jousiampujat 1296 300 334 314 348
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
60T 1 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 1349 323 341 334 351
60T 2 Peltola Jukka Lahden Vasama 1340 331 338 327 344
60T 3 Ahvenainen Heimo Äetsän Jousiampujat 1239 297 316 300 326
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
70T 1 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 1332 314 344 325 349
70T 2 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 1331 323 337 327 344
70T 3 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 1324 329 346 323 326