Marraskarhu 2016

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Tuokkola Mirjam Teuvan Jousiampujat 563 288 275 6 6 6
Y 2 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 562 280 282 6 6 2
Y 3 Suontaka Pasi Tampereen Jousiampujat 539 277 262 6 2 6
Y 4 Mäenpää Eero Porin Jousiampujat 547 275 272 6 2 3
Y 5 Ratilainen Samuel Arcus 546 273 273 5
Y 6 Sävel Miika Porin Jousiampujat 553 274 279 0
Y 7 Lindfors Jani Porin Jousiampujat 462 220 242 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
11 1 Ojala Milja Porin Jousiampujat 469 226 243
11 2 Ojala Meri Porin Jousiampujat 461 230 231
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Holm Hugo Vaasan Diana-57 558 279 279 6 6
15 2 Vuorinen Verne Robin Hood 553 283 270 6 0
15 3 Salminen Jaakko Vaasan Diana-57 522 265 257 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
17 1 Martola Jussi Teuvan Jousiampujat 496 240 256 6 6
17 2 Ketelä Tommi Vaasan Diana-57 514 255 259 6 0
17 3 Penttinen Kalle Teuvan Jousiampujat 466 236 230 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Rossi Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 512 254 258 6 6
50 2 Harjunpää Isto Äetsän Jousiampujat 552 278 274 6 4
50 3 Leino Ilmo Jousi-Jussit 525 263 262 2
50 4 Seikkula Pekka Rauman Jousiampujat 120 120 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 573 285 288 144 145 145
YT 2 Paavola Aki Tampereen Jousiampujat 578 290 288 143 141 143
YT 3 Ketelä Tuula Vaasan Diana-57 560 277 283 140 139 141
YT 4 Ollila Jaana Järvenpään Jousiampujat 561 281 280 142 137 132
YT 5 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 562 286 276 142
YT 6 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 545 283 262 142
YT 7 Ollila Marko Järvenpään Jousiampujat 564 283 281 139
YT 8 Uusitupa Jonne Tampereen Jousiampujat 547 273 274 134
YT 9 Jaakkola Teemu Porin Jousiampujat 541 273 268
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
17T 1 Numminen Kalle Robin Hood 565 282 283 1 146
17T 2 Kalliomäki Kalle Archery Club Ulvila 556 276 280 141 140
17T 3 Pitkänen Tommi Archery Club Ulvila 528 262 266 137
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60T 1 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 529 275 254 1 130
60T 2 Ahvenainen Heimo Äetsän Jousiampujat 526 260 266 139 125
60T 3 Siivonen Reijo Rauman Jousiampujat 512 248 264 126
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Leskinen Timo Vaasan Diana-57 563 284 279 6 6
YV 2 Ketelä Tapio Vaasan Diana-57 508 249 259 6 2
YV 3 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 507 250 257 4 6
YV 4 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 421 215 206 0 1
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15V 1 Runsala Kim Teuvan Jousiampujat 464 239 225
15V 2 Mikkilä Petteri Teuvan Jousiampujat 461 233 228
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YLB 1 Tuokkola Ari Teuvan Jousiampujat 394 202 192