Iitti Star 2016

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Ronkanen Perttu Kymen Jousi 552 274 278 6 6
Y 2 Kivilo Karl Viro 562 279 283 7 4
Y 3 Nevalainen Hannu Riihi-Jouset 520 252 268 3 6
Y 4 Rautiainen Markku Ekenäs Bågskyttar 543 268 275 2 5
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Kasak Bessi Viro 547 274 273 6 6 7
N 2 Nisula Satu Järvenpään Jousiampujat 467 239 228 7 6 3
N 3 Aho Lotta Järvenpään Jousiampujat 531 268 263 6 2 6
N 4 Pöllumäe Alexandra Viro 525 256 269 6 0 0
N 5 Lassila Ida-Lotta Saimaan Jousi 518 267 251 2
N 6 Tolsa Riitta Piili 539 269 270 1
N 7 Hommas Johanna Robin Hood 488 253 235 0
N 8 Salorinne Sirpa Piili 394 177 217 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Vuorinen Verne Robin Hood 555 281 274
15 2 Salmi Sirje Iitin Jousiampujat 426 218 208
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 538 263 275 6 6
50 2 Laakso Arto Riihi-Jouset 529 269 260 6 2
50 3 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 510 252 258 6 4 6
50 4 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 491 246 245 6 4 0
50 5 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 480 242 238 5
50 6 Lyytikäinen Seppo Liperin Taimi 465 242 223 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 493 253 240 6 6
70 2 Raivio Kari Tapanilan Erä 459 222 237 6 0
70 3 Säilä Tapani Viro 407 210 197 0 6
70 4 Helasuo Markku Viro 370 189 181 6 2 2
70 5 Mäkelä Matti Viro 284 123 161 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Forsberg Jere Tapanilan Erä 575 289 286 145 143 140 145
YT 2 Tuupanen Petteri Tapanilan Erä 570 288 282 140 142 146 139
YT 3 Tattari Tommi Saimaan Jousi 580 291 289 145 143 147
YT 4 Peltola Jukka Kymen Jousi 578 290 288 142 140 144
YT 5 Pekander Jouni Piili 569 287 282 144 140
YT 6 Olli Vesa Kymen Jousi 562 282 280 139 138
YT 6 Immonen Jari Varkauden Jousiampujat 559 282 277 141 138
YT 8 Väyrynen Marko Ramses 542 267 275 138 135
YT 9 Ollila Jaana Järvenpään Jousiampujat 549 279 270 140
YT 9 Ollila Marko Järvenpään Jousiampujat 570 287 283 137
YT 9 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 538 272 266 135
YT 9 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 557 279 278 137
YT 9 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 557 278 279 138
YT 9 Asikainen Kari Lahden Vasama 560 274 286 139
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 LAHTI ARTO Järvenpään Jousiampujat 491 244 247 6 6
YV 2 Vollar Jessica Järvenpään Jousiampujat 435 217 218 6 0
YV 3 Karhuneva Kaisa Järvenpään Jousiampujat 433 216 217 5 6
YV 4 Saari Petteri Järvenpään Jousiampujat 423 219 204 7 0 2
YV 5 Juvani Juha Eero Saimaan Jousi 328 186 142 1