ÄJA:n Kinkkukisa

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Nikkanen Markus Achilles 576 291 285 6 7 6
Y 2 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 578 290 288 6 2
Y 3 Forsström Aku-Paavo Porin Jousiampujat 545 270 275 6 2 7
Y 4 Kurkio Christian Porin Jousiampujat 527 265 262 6 1 3
Y 5 Markkanen Mortti Arcus 551 274 277 4
Y 6 Sävel Miika Porin Jousiampujat 540 266 274 4
Y 7 Suontaka Pasi Tampereen Jousiampujat 463 253 210 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 558 281 277 6 6
N 2 Rantanen Taina Arcus 530 255 275 6 2
N 3 Helin Johanna Arcus 516 258 258 4 6
N 4 Nisula Satu Järvenpään Jousiampujat 508 252 256 0 6
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
11 1 Ojala Milja Porin Jousiampujat 468 231 237
11 2 Nevalainen Joanna Arcus 410 203 207
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 514 258 256 7 6
50 2 Tuomi Juha Äetsän Jousiampujat 501 256 245 6 0
50 3 Valkama Juha Tampereen Jousiampujat 500 265 235 1 6
50 4 Kankaanpää Heikki Kurikan Ryhti 510 253 257 2 4
50 5 Raivio Kari Tapanilan Erä 481 236 245
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Nevalainen Jukka Kymen Jousi 465 216 249
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Peltola Jukka Kymen Jousi 575 289 286 141 144 143 143
YT 2 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 583 292 291 142 145 147 142
YT 3 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 562 279 283 145 145 145 141
YT 4 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 585 292 293 140 141 143 140
YT 5 Salomaa Ahti Wilhelm Tell 576 290 286 145 143
YT 6 Paavola Aki Tampereen Jousiampujat 572 283 289 144 143
YT 7 Pajunen Anssi Tapanilan Erä 570 282 288 140 142
YT 8 Tella Matti Robin Hood 567 285 282 145 141
YT 9 Holappa Mikko Tampereen Jousiampujat 563 282 281 140
YT 9 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 570 288 282 139
YT 9 Lehtinen Riku-Ville Tampereen Jousiampujat 561 280 281 137
YT 9 Ollila Marko Järvenpään Jousiampujat 554 277 277 139
YT 9 Ollila Jaana Järvenpään Jousiampujat 560 278 282 138
YT 9 Korpihuhta Harri Riihi-Jouset 571 284 287 142
YT 9 Rantanen Timo Tapanilan Erä 554 275 279 143
YT 9 Verho Harri Tampereen Jousiampujat 549 273 276 135
YT 17 Lehtiniemi Jari Kurikan Ryhti 546 276 270
YT 18 Mäkinen Tuomas Tampereen Jousiampujat 541 271 270
YT 19 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 537 263 274
YT 20 Uusitupa Jonne Tampereen Jousiampujat 537 264 273
YT 21 Jaakkola Teemu Tampereen Jousiampujat 0 0 None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50T 1 Rantanen Pertti Arcus 566 282 284 140
50T 2 Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus 546 269 277 138 136
50T 3 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 552 275 277 128
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70T 1 Rantanen Pauli Tapanilan Erä 554 276 278 138 139
70T 2 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 557 278 279 140 137
70T 3 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 544 265 279 135 140
70T 4 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 544 273 271 137 137
70T 5 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 518 250 268
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Kinnunen Asko Arcus 524 261 263 6 6
YV 2 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 423 218 205 7 4
YV 3 Saari Petteri Järvenpään Jousiampujat 389 188 201 0 6
YV 4 Vollar Jessica Järvenpään Jousiampujat 434 230 204 1 0