Voikukkakisa

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Vaasan Diana-57 640 327 313 6 7 7
Y 2 Hatava Matti Tampereen Jousiampujat 638 325 313 6 6 3
Y 3 Sistonen Antero Tapanilan Erä 610 309 301 6 1 6
Y 4 Jauhiainen Atte Tapanilan Erä 604 311 293 6 2 5
Y 5 Piippo Samuli Oulun Jousimiehet 640 319 321 5
Y 6 Tiainen Eetu Piili 640 330 310 4
Y 7 Huhtala Juuso Arcus 618 312 306 4
Y 8 Hepola Jaakko Pohjan Jousi 613 309 304 0
Y 9 Kokkila Henri Tornion Jousiampujat 596 304 292
Y 10 Nikkanen Markus Achilles 575 289 286
Y 11 Kiviniemi Marko Achilles 546 262 284
Y 12 Pirttioja Ari-Pekka Himangan Roima 544 275 269
Y 13 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 444 235 209
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Perälä Laura Jousi-Jussit 603 296 307 5 6
N 2 Väyrynen Rita Oulun Jousimiehet 588 303 285 6 0
N 3 Kukkohovi Heli Oulun Jousimiehet 582 299 283 0 6
N 4 Raivio Jonna Tapanilan Erä 576 302 274 5 2
N 5 Biskop-Grahn Ann-Charlotte Achilles 552 265 287
N 6 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 546 269 277
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
T17 1 Kiviniemi Venla Achilles 560 280 280
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Lehtinen Matti Kalervo Himangan Roima 604 315 289 6 6
50 2 Möttönen Juhani Oulaisten Sulka 577 295 282 6 4
50 3 Isopahkala Veijo Achilles 466 222 244 0 7
50 4 Luukinen Risto Pohjan Jousi 511 269 242 2 3
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Valtonen Jouni Kajaanin Jousiampujat 560 277 283 6 6
60 2 Färm Erkki Oulaisten Sulka 583 295 288 6 5
60 3 Myllykangas Teuvo Achilles 532 266 266 5 6
60 4 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 524 267 257 2 4
60 5 Pienimäki Antti Achilles 478 239 239
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Kiviniemi Ari-Pekka Achilles 663 326 337 135 136 143
YT 2 Juutilainen Mikko Juhani Tapanilan Erä 675 340 335 132 142 141
YT 3 Kokkoniemi Seppo Oulun Jousimiehet 679 342 337 136 139 149
YT 4 Kokkila Lauri Tornion Jousiampujat 640 329 311 130 127 133
YT 5 Saarinen Noora Oulun Jousimiehet 674 337 337 133
YT 6 Hautamäki Juho Pohjan Jousi 680 340 340 128
YT 7 Sepponen Jaakko Oulun Jousimiehet 652 324 328 124
YT 7 Ojala Marko Pohjan Jousi 656 335 321 124
YT 9 Kärkkäinen Tiina Oulun Jousimiehet 636 319 317
YT 10 Oikarainen Kimmo Puijon Jousi 634 322 312
YT 11 Ylimartimo Tapani Tornion Jousiampujat 633 324 309
YT 12 Rajahuhta Markku Tapanilan Erä 615 312 303
YT 13 Saarinen Timo Oulun Jousimiehet 615 301 314
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60T 1 Hiltunen Lasse Pohjan Jousi 660 328 332 135
60T 2 Tamminen Eero Pohjan Jousi 648 330 318 132 123
60T 3 Rissanen Reijo Pohjan Jousi 601 302 299 124 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Kinnunen Asko Kajaanin Jousiampujat 604 312 292
YV 2 Aho Vesa Pohjan Jousi 591 295 296
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
NV 1 Kaartinen Sari Oulun Jousimiehet 536 261 275
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60V 1 Hotti Juhani Lapin Jousi 488 237 251 5 6
60V 2 Åman Mauri Lapin Jousi 414 215 199 6 2
60V 3 Ojala Jouko Lapin Jousi 527 259 268 0 6
60V 4 Pentinsaari Pekka Oulun Jousimiehet 487 245 242 5 4