Niilon Nuolet

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
Y 1 Nikkanen Markus Achilles 581 293 288
Y 2 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 580 289 291
Y 3 Kuoppa Taru Lahden Vasama 576 287 289
Y 4 Ihanus Petri Jyväs-Sulka 565 288 277
Y 5 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 537 275 262
Y 6 Suontaka Pasi Tampereen Jousiampujat 532 270 262
Y 7 Tojkander Niko Iitin Jousiampujat 507 249 258
Y 8 Puurula Tapio Jyväs-Sulka 463 228 235
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N 1 Sorsa Elina Kymen Jousi 498 245 253
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
15 1 Ruuskanen Niilo Juhani Puijon Jousi 481 235 246
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
17 1 Leikkola Markus Jousi-Jussit 528 261 267
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50 1 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 544 267 277
50 2 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 538 273 265
50 3 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 524 256 268
50 4 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 519 260 259
50 5 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi Iitin Jousiampujat 474 225 249
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
60 1 Issakainen Hannu Puijon Jousi 510 258 252
60 2 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 500 249 251
60 3 Martikainen Pertti Puijon Jousi 486 245 241
60 4 Nevalainen Jukka Kymen Jousi 462 233 229
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YT 1 Peltola Jukka Kymen Jousi 579 286 293
YT 2 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 567 283 284
YT 3 Kangasmäki Arto Simo Matias Jyväs-Sulka 565 284 281
YT 4 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 561 281 280
YT 5 Verho Harri Tampereen Jousiampujat 557 277 280
YT 6 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 557 None None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50T 1 Toivanen Martti Tapanilan Erä 563 281 282
50T 2 Olli Vesa Kymen Jousi 557 281 276
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YV 1 Olkkonen Arto Jyväs-Sulka 482 237 245
YV 2 Kaartinen Sari Oulun Jousimiehet 362 179 183
YV 3 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 321 145 176