Kupittaa kilpailu

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
(50V) 1 WILHELMI ROLF Muu 458 245 213
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 573 278 295 6 6 6
Y 2 Nikkanen Markus Achilles 579 291 288 7 4
Y 3 Rautiainen Markku Ekenäs Bågskyttar 559 285 274 6 4 6
Y 4 Suontaka Pasi Tampereen Jousiampujat 537 269 268 6 3 2
Y 5 Markkanen Mortti Arcus 544 266 278 5
Y 6 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 487 250 237 0
Y 7 Salpaoja Rasmus Arcus 370 178 192 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Aho Lotta Järvenpään Jousiampujat 542 273 269 6 6
N 2 Nisula Satu Järvenpään Jousiampujat 508 253 255 6 6 2
N 3 Rantanen Taina Arcus 525 263 262 6 2 6
N 4 Aaltonen Anna-Sofia Matintytär Arcus 511 254 257 6 2 2
N 5 Lassila Ida-Lotta Saimaan Jousi 524 268 256 5
N 6 Ruuskanen Aleksandra Arcus 525 266 259 2
N 7 Helin Johanna Arcus 476 228 248 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Nevalainen Joanna Arcus 456 238 218
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 572 287 285 6 6
15 2 Lasén Adrian Vaasan Diana-57 552 279 273 6 4
15 3 Vuorinen Verne Robin Hood 546 276 270 0 6
15 4 Wilhelmi Eetu Arcus 469 222 247 0 0
15 5 Seppänen Pyry Puijon Jousi 452 225 227
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
T17 1 Koivisto Jasmin Vaasan Diana-57 511 261 250
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
17 1 Ketelä Tommi Vaasan Diana-57 519 270 249
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
20 1 Garner Max Ekenäs Bågskyttar 474 237 237
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Harjunpää Isto Äetsän Jousiampujat 529 264 265
50 2 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 527 262 265
50 3 Seppänen Jaakko Puijon Jousi 429 233 196
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Norha Kari Arcus 500 241 259
70 2 Raivio Kari Tapanilan Erä 499 249 250
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 581 291 290 144 143 143
YT 2 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 574 290 284 143 142
YT 3 Forsberg Jere Tapanilan Erä 578 288 290 146 142
YT 4 Haavisto Jari Porin Jousiampujat 587 294 293 148 0 0
YT 5 Tella Matti Robin Hood 573 286 287 143
YT 5 Nikander Lauri Arcus 567 280 287 142 143
YT 7 Ketelä Tuula Vaasan Diana-57 565 280 285 140 141
YT 8 Ollila Marko Järvenpään Jousiampujat 569 285 284 140 139
YT 9 Ollila Jaana Järvenpään Jousiampujat 542 283 259 136
YT 9 Uusitupa Jonne Tampereen Jousiampujat 538 273 265 133
YT 9 Holappa Mikko Tampereen Jousiampujat 564 280 284 138
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
11T 1 Kiviniemi Eemeli Nuoli-Haukat 459 235 224
11T 2 Kiviniemi Verneri Nuoli-Haukat 380 189 191
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50T 1 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 562 288 274 144 144
50T 2 Peuramäki Pertti Äetsän Jousiampujat 569 282 287 140 142
50T 3 Rantanen Pertti Arcus 561 282 279 141 139 140
50T 4 Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus 546 273 273 142 136 135
50T 5 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 556 273 283 139
50T 6 Kleemola Raija Arcus 508 256 252 121
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 524 265 259 6 6 6
YV 2 Kinnunen Asko Arcus 534 262 272 6 6 4
YV 3 Ketelä Tapio Vaasan Diana-57 497 237 260 6 2 6
YV 4 Rosendahl Juha-Pekka Robin Hood 509 262 247 6 2 4
YV 5 Roini Markku Robin Hood 485 239 246 2
YV 6 LAHTI ARTO Järvenpään Jousiampujat 444 223 221 0
YV 8 Kiviniemi Pasi Nuoli-Haukat 367 194 173 0
YV 9 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 343 176 167
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YLB 1 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 343 176 167