Tupensyöjien kisa

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Kuoppa Taru Lahden Vasama 606 305 301 6 7 6
Y 2 Ekholm Pyry Robin Hood 602 297 305 6 6 4
Y 3 Karvonen Jukka Robin Hood 589 292 297 6 4 6
Y 4 Peltoniemi Antti Robin Hood 566 278 288 6 1 0
Y 5 Tojkander Niko Iitin Jousiampujat 499 253 246 6 2
Y 6 Hätönen Seppo Robin Hood 546 280 266 2
Y 7 Roivas Santeri Iitin Jousiampujat 580 290 290 0
Y 8 Wahlroos Mikael Robin Hood 478 220 258 6 0
Y 9 Sirkiä Marko Robin Hood 504 248 256 2
Y 9 Sievinen Pauli Samuli Robin Hood 534 257 277 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 591 295 296 7 6
N 2 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi Iitin Jousiampujat 564 292 272 5 0
N 3 Setälä Reena Robin Hood 542 271 271 6 3 6
N 4 Sinisalo Saana-Maria Mariehamns Bågskytteförening 582 302 280 5 0
N 5 Tolsa Riitta Piili 540 264 276 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Aho Lotta Järvenpään Jousiampujat 536 265 271 5 6
15 2 Pallonen Lauri Robin Hood 544 264 280 2
15 3 Sorsa Elina Kymen Jousi 526 265 261 5 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
17 1 Markkanen Mortti Arcus 584 302 282
17 2 Pöntinen Joonas Robin Hood 333 141 192
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 572 282 290 6 6
60 2 Luoto Jorma Wilhelm Tell 555 282 273 7 4
60 3 Piepponen Kalevi Iitin Jousiampujat 521 257 264 3 6
60 4 Inkeri Pirkko Artemis 511 258 253 4 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Forsberg Jere Piili 696 351 345 143 146 147
YT 2 Kilpiä Asko Saimaan Jousi 671 333 338 140 141 138
YT 3 Tuupanen Petteri Robin Hood 669 333 336 136 126 128
YT 4 Peltola Jukka Lahden Vasama 657 332 325 137 137 126
YT 5 Toivanen Martti Tapanilan Erä 653 328 325 135
YT 5 Olli Vesa Kymen Jousi 647 327 320 135
YT 7 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 633 319 314 140 131
YT 8 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 637 319 318 123 119
YT 9 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 563 277 286 117
YT 9 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 626 315 311 121
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
W1 1 Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus 627 317 310