Tuulimäkikisa

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 EKHOLM PYRY Robin Hood 557 279 278 6 6 6
Y 2 PALLONEN LAURI Robin Hood 533 266 267 7 6 2
Y 3 NEVALAINEN HANNU Riihi-Jouset 522 253 269 6 4 6
Y 4 RAUTIAINEN MARKKU Ekenäs Bågskyttar 555 279 276 6 5 4
Y 5 TANVEL PRIIT Arcus 511 266 245 1
Y 6 SORSA MIKA Wilhelm Tell 510 253 257 0
Y 6 SIIRONEN TAPIO Wilhelm Tell 503 252 251 0 0
Y 8 SUONTAKA PASI Tampereen Jousiampujat 530 279 251 0
Y 9 VIRTANEN JANI Nuoli-Haukat 351 171 180 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 MATIKAINEN KRISTIINA ELINA Robin Hood 506 256 250 6 7 6
N 2 TUKIAINEN IIDA Wilhelm Tell 538 266 272 6 6 0
N 3 TOLSA RIITTA Piili 538 264 274 6 3 6
N 4 HOMMAS JOHANNA Robin Hood 477 250 227 6 0 2
N 5 Bottinelli Gajane Tapanilan Erä 523 256 267 2
N 6 NISULA SATU Järvenpään Jousiampujat 507 250 257 2
N 7 SALORINNE SIRPA Piili 420 200 220 6 0
N 8 LAAMANEN SUSANNA Artemis 471 234 237 0
N 9 SIIKALUOMA MIRJAM Järvenpään Jousiampujat 459 233 226 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 VUORINEN VERNE Robin Hood 549 277 272 6
15 2 Schrader Leo Robin Hood 539 265 274 7 0
15 3 PETÄJÄ NIKO Robin Hood 491 247 244 1 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 KUITUNEN SEPPO Riihi-Jouset 514 247 267 6 7 6
50 2 PÄRNÄNEN JUKKA Arcus 519 256 263 6 6 4
50 3 ROSSI HANNU Äetsän Jousiampujat 514 246 268 6 3 6
50 4 HARJUNPÄÄ ISTO Äetsän Jousiampujat 499 244 255 7 2 4
50 5 HUIKARI-ROIVAS KIRSI Iitin Jousiampujat 511 263 248 3
50 6 LEHTO ARJA Iitin Jousiampujat 497 246 251 2
50 7 Nevalainen Jukka Kymen Jousi 482 241 241 2
50 8 JARKKO MATTI Sinisulat 447 225 222 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 RAIVIO KARI Tapanilan Erä 500 242 258 6 7
70 2 PERKKI KAARLE Tapanilan Erä 505 254 251 1
70 3 INKERI PIRKKO Wilhelm Tell 452 242 210 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 FORSBERG JERE Tapanilan Erä 573 286 287 148 142 141 146
YT 2 TELLA MATTI Robin Hood 564 279 285 144 143 141 139
YT 3 TUUPAINEN PETTERI Ramses 571 285 286 138 139 140 143
YT 4 OLLILA JAANA Järvenpään Jousiampujat 563 282 281 143 143 141 133
YT 5 Salomaa Ahti Wilhelm Tell 573 286 287 144 142
YT 6 PELTOLA JUKKA Kymen Jousi 576 284 292 143 141
YT 6 TOIVANEN MARTTI Tapanilan Erä 569 285 284 145 141
YT 8 OLLILA MARKO Järvenpään Jousiampujat 572 286 286 142 135
YT 9 UUSITUPA JONNE Tampereen Jousiampujat 546 275 271 137 135
YT 9 NIKANDER LAURI Arcus 570 280 290 143
YT 9 TOIVANEN VILI Tapanilan Erä 564 283 281 139
YT 9 ASIKAINEN KARI Lahden Vasama 567 282 285 140
YT 9 PEKANDER JOUNI Piili 550 274 276 141
YT 9 KORHONEN SEPPO Lahden Vasama 544 272 272 138 134
YT 9 VÄYRYNEN MARKO Ramses 551 273 278 138
YT 9 VERHO HARRI Tampereen Jousiampujat 548 278 270 138 135
YT 17 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 545 270 275 136
YT 17 Makkonen Susanna Järvenpään Jousiampujat 534 265 269 135
YT 17 LINDROOS MIKA Äetsän Jousiampujat 532 270 262 137
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50T 1 PEURAMÄKI PERTTI Äetsän Jousiampujat 566 282 284 139 141
50T 2 RANTANEN PERTTI Arcus 565 282 283 143 139
50T 3 SAASTAMOINEN OLLI Wilhelm Tell 549 277 272 135 138 137
50T 4 OLLI VESA Kymen Jousi 555 280 275 133 137 136
50T 5 ALAVA JYRKI Äetsän Jousiampujat 546 271 275 135
50T 6 RAUTIO HANNU Sinisulat 535 267 268 133
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 RAIVIO PERTTI Robin Hood 516 268 248 4 6
YV 2 ROINI MARKKU Robin Hood 476 234 242 6 6 2
YV 3 AHJOKIVI PASI TAPIO Wilhelm Tell 515 255 260 6 2 6
YV 4 LAHTI ARTO Järvenpään Jousiampujat 466 228 238 7 0 2
YV 5 HELMIÖ ARI Robin Hood 443 223 220 4
YV 6 KARI HANNU Robin Hood 466 233 233 3
YV 7 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 347 168 179 0