Kemi kisa

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Hepola Jaakko Pohjan Jousi 554 276 278 6 6 6
Y 2 Aho Vesa Pohjan Jousi 547 275 272 6 7 4
Y 3 Kuusisto Jari Oulun Jousimiehet 524 264 260 6 0 7
Y 4 Kallatsa Jukka Lapin Jousi 520 264 256 6 3 3
Y 5 Markkanen Jari Pohjan Jousi 540 271 269 5
Y 6 Seppälä Sakari Pohjan Jousi 542 270 272 4
Y 7 Kangosjärvi Petri Länsirajan Jousiampujat 500 253 247 0
Y 8 Polo Esa Oulun Jousimiehet 514 253 261 0
Y 9 Lindfors Mikko Lapin Jousi 496 248 248
Y 10 Smolander Lauri Pohjan Jousi 483 223 260
Y 11 Niemenmaa Jussi Pohjan Jousi 445 224 221
Y 12 Hirvonen Erkki Matias Pohjan Jousi 424 202 222
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Aho Maria Pohjan Jousi 516 260 256 6 6
N 2 Rytky Johanna Puijon Jousi 519 261 258 6 2
N 3 Kostiander Senja Emilia Pohjan Jousi 491 249 242 0 7
N 4 Polo Vilma Oulun Jousimiehet 495 249 246 2 3
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
11 1 Limingoja Inka Pohjan Jousi 397 230 167 6
11 2 Kuusisto Eelis Oulun Jousimiehet 321 149 172 6 0
11 3 Niemenmaa Aapeli Pohjan Jousi 316 140 176 2 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15 0 Kostiander Kaapo Sakari Pohjan Jousi 442 220 222
15 0 Haapaniemi Toni Pohjan Jousi 375 184 191
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Rannikko Seppo Juhani Lapin Jousi 536 263 273
50 2 Nahkiaisoja Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 533 271 262
50 3 Aho Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 530 256 274
50 4 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 529 270 259
50 5 Myllylahti Sirpa Pohjan Jousi 529 265 264
50 6 Pirttioja Ari-Pekka Achilles 510 247 263
50 7 Smolander Tommi Pohjan Jousi 509 251 258
50 8 Möttönen Juhani Oulaisten Sulka 509 251 258
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N60 1 Kovalainen Hilkka Oulun Jousimiehet 489 247 242
N60 2 Peuranen Hilkka Pohjan Jousi 319 158 161
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Ollakka Teuvo Lapin Jousi 535 265 270
60 2 Leino Jussi Pohjan Jousi 528 259 269
60 3 Simanainen Jarmo Pohjan Jousi 505 241 264
60 4 Särkipaju Markku Pohjan Jousi 500 252 248
60 5 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 490 240 250
60 6 Kangas Tapani Länsirajan Jousiampujat 477 234 243
60 7 Myllykangas Teuvo Achilles 429 206 223
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Färm Erkki Oulaisten Sulka 484 243 241
70 2 Pentinsaari Pekka Pohjan Jousi 468 232 236
70 3 Kinnunen Markku Pohjan Jousi 370 176 194
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Simula Rauno Pohjan Jousi 570 281 289 146 144
YT 2 Jäärni Aleksi Pohjan Jousi 566 284 282 139 139
YT 3 Aho Akseli Pohjan Jousi 560 280 280 136 142
YT 4 Ukonaho Marko Raahen Teräs-Jouset 565 281 284 139 139
YT 5 LEHTINEN VALTTERI JANNE Himangan Roima 554 275 279
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50T 1 Rytky Lauri Tornion Jousiampujat 568 284 284
50T 2 Hiltunen Lasse Pohjan Jousi 559 280 279
50T 3 Rytky Merja Tornion Jousiampujat 553 273 280
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Kalliosalo Kari Pohjan Jousi 483 251 232 6 6 6
YV 2 Hepola Esa Pohjan Jousi 495 249 246 6 7 2
YV 3 Ojala Jouko Pohjan Jousi 435 223 212 6 3 6
YV 4 Korhonen Mikko Raahen Teräs-Jouset 408 194 214 6 0 0
YV 5 Vierikko Lassi Länsirajan Jousiampujat 430 223 207 2
YV 6 Kaartinen Sari Oulun Jousimiehet 388 193 195 2
YV 7 Kestilä Lauri Oulun Jousimiehet 448 223 225 0
YV 8 Åman Mauri Länsirajan Jousiampujat 372 186 186 0