Tiltu Star 2017

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
Y 1 Ronkanen Perttu Kymen Jousi 574 285 289
Y 2 KUOPPA TARU Lahden Vasama 570 286 284
Y 3 IHANUS PETRI Jyväs-Sulka 565 278 287
Y 4 TANVEL PRIIT Arcus 564 285 279
Y 5 RAUTIAINEN MARKKU Ekenäs Bågskyttar 548 274 274
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N 1 AHO LOTTA Järvenpään Jousiampujat 549 274 275
N 2 TOLSA RIITTA Piili 543 272 271
N 3 Ruuskanen Aleksandra Arcus 522 253 269
N 4 HOMMAS JOHANNA Robin Hood 517 257 260
N 5 TUKIAINEN IIDA Wilhelm Tell 512 270 242
N 6 NISULA SATU Järvenpään Jousiampujat 484 232 252
N 7 LASSILA IDA-LOTTA Saimaan Jousi 484 246 238
N 8 SALORINNE SIRPA Piili 476 236 240
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
15 1 Schrader Leo Robin Hood 500 237 263
15 2 JÄNTTI PAAVO Lahden Vasama 327 180 147
15 3 VILKMAN KONSTA Lahden Vasama 256 140 116
15 4 SARAKANGAS NETTA Lahden Vasama 172 77 95
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
17 1 VIRKKUNEN ROBERT Lahden Vasama 275 140 135
17 2 TUOMAALA TIIA Lahden Vasama 253 132 121
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50 1 LEHTOMÄKI ESA Jyväs-Sulka 550 271 279
50 2 BACKMAN ANNE Riihi-Jouset 549 268 281
50 3 Oikarinen Simo Tapani Jyväs-Sulka 518 259 259
50 4 Nevalainen Jukka Kymen Jousi 509 248 261
50 5 Varesvuo Esko Jyväs-Sulka 495 247 248
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70 1 INKERI JUKKA Wilhelm Tell 465 235 230
70 2 INKERI PIRKKO Wilhelm Tell 465 217 248
70 3 LYYTIKÄINEN SEPPO Liperin Taimi 429 208 221
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YT 1 LOITOKARI PEKKA Riihi-Jouset 578 290 288
YT 2 TATTARI TOMMI Saimaan Jousi 577 286 291
YT 3 FORSBERG JERE Tapanilan Erä 576 286 290
YT 4 IMMONEN JARI Varkauden Jousiampujat 574 287 287
YT 5 TOIVANEN MARTTI Tapanilan Erä 569 284 285
YT 6 KANGASMÄKI ARTO SIMO MATIAS Jyväs-Sulka 568 285 283
YT 7 TUUPAINEN PETTERI Ramses 567 281 286
YT 8 OLLILA JAANA Järvenpään Jousiampujat 565 284 281
YT 9 OLLILA MARKO Järvenpään Jousiampujat 563 284 279
YT 10 TOIVANEN VILI Tapanilan Erä 563 281 282
YT 10 ASIKAINEN KARI Lahden Vasama 563 284 279
YT 12 VERHO HARRI Tampereen Jousiampujat 557 278 279
YT 13 PEKANDER JOUNI Piili 557 280 277
YT 14 VÄYRYNEN MARKO Ramses 553 272 281
YT 15 HOTTINEN JONI Varkauden Jousiampujat 553 277 276
YT 16 KELA PASI Saimaan Jousi 552 277 275
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
17T 1 HOKKANEN HENNA Varkauden Jousiampujat 455 231 224
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70T 1 JULKUNEN RISTO Lahden Vasama 563 276 287
70T 2 SAASTAMOINEN OLLI Wilhelm Tell 544 272 272
70T 3 VÄHÄLÄ HEIKKI Lahden Vasama 505 262 243
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YV 1 RAIVIO PERTTI Robin Hood 530 266 264
YV 2 LAHTI ARTO Järvenpään Jousiampujat 493 243 250
YV 3 VOLLAR JESSICA Järvenpään Jousiampujat 441 223 218
YV 4 SAARI PETTERI Järvenpään Jousiampujat 429 221 208
YV 5 JUVANI JUHA EERO Saimaan Jousi 384 203 181