Rajapiikki

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 semi finaali
Y 1 AHO VESA Pohjan Jousi 552 270 282 7 6
Y 2 MARKKANEN JARI Pohjan Jousi 537 282 255 6 2
Y 3 POLO ESA Oulun Jousimiehet 502 260 242 4 7
Y 4 KALLATSA JUKKA Lapin Jousi 501 258 243 3 3
Y 5 NIEMENMAA JUSSI Pohjan Jousi 417 190 227
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 semi finaali
N 1 MYLLYLAHTI SIRPA Pohjan Jousi 524 261 263 6 6
N 2 KOSTIANDER SENJA EMILIA Pohjan Jousi 509 251 258 7 0
N 3 LINDSTRÖM MOA Ruotsi 463 229 234 4 7
N 4 AHO MARIA Pohjan Jousi 499 241 258 3 3
N 5 POLO VILMA Oulun Jousimiehet 451 214 237
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 semi finaali
11 1 NIEMENMAA AAPELI Pohjan Jousi 294 146 148
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 semi finaali
15 1 KOSTIANDER KAAPO SAKARI Pohjan Jousi 435 211 224
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 semi finaali
50 1 RANNIKKO SEPPO JUHANI Lapin Jousi 535 272 263 6 7
50 2 SOPPELA MIKAEL Oulaisten Sulka 518 254 264 6 3
50 3 NAHKIAISOJA TUOMO Pohjan Jousi 513 258 255 2 6
50 4 AHO TUOMO Pohjan Jousi 509 246 263 4 5
50 5 SUOMALAINEN MARKO Länsirajan Jousiampujat 506 252 254
50 6 MÖTTÖNEN JUHANI Oulaisten Sulka 473 247 226
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 semi finaali
N60 1 KOURULA TUIRE Pohjan Jousi 470 238 232
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 semi finaali
60 1 LEINO JUSSI Pohjan Jousi 505 265 240 6 6
60 2 OLLAKKA TEUVO Lapin Jousi 531 264 267 6 5
60 3 KANGAS TAPANI Länsirajan Jousiampujat 440 204 236 0 6
60 4 SÄRKIPAJU MARKKU Pohjan Jousi 483 236 247 0 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 semi finaali
YT 1 JÄÄRNI ALEKSI Pohjan Jousi 561 278 283 145 143
YT 2 SIMULA RAUNO Pohjan Jousi 575 287 288 142 141
YT 3 RYTKY LAURI Tornion Jousiampujat 571 291 280 143 142
YT 4 AHO AKSELI Pohjan Jousi 549 271 278 139 138
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 semi finaali
NT 1 RYTKY MERJA Tornion Jousiampujat 553 276 277 138 140
NT 2 BRANDT KAROLIINA Länsirajan Jousiampujat 560 281 279 140 138
NT 3 KAARTINEN SARI Oulun Jousimiehet 519 249 270 132 137
NT 4 JALKANEN SATU Länsirajan Jousiampujat 539 270 269 138 126
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 semi finaali
60T 1 HILTUNEN LASSE Pohjan Jousi 559 278 281
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 semi finaali
YV 1 KALLIOSALO KARI Pohjan Jousi 510 256 254 6 6
YV (YLB) 2 JALKANEN PEKKA Länsirajan Jousiampujat 501 248 253 6 4
YV 3 RANNIKKO TEEMU Lapin Jousi 440 218 222 0 6
YV 4 OJALA JOUKO Pohjan Jousi 474 229 245 0 0
YV 5 VIERIKKO LASSI Länsirajan Jousiampujat 410 199 211
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 semi finaali
15V 1 KANGOSJÄRVI SAKARI Länsirajan Jousiampujat 364 205 159