Rajapiikki

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 semi finaali
Y 1 Aho Vesa Pohjan Jousi 552 270 282 7 6
Y 2 Markkanen Jari Pohjan Jousi 537 282 255 6 2
Y 3 Polo Esa Oulun Jousimiehet 502 260 242 4 7
Y 4 Kallatsa Jukka Lapin Jousi 501 258 243 3 3
Y 5 Niemenmaa Jussi Pohjan Jousi 417 190 227
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 semi finaali
N 1 Myllylahti Sirpa Pohjan Jousi 524 261 263 6 6
N 2 Kostiander Senja Emilia Pohjan Jousi 509 251 258 7 0
N 3 LINDSTRÖM MOA Ruotsi 463 229 234 4 7
N 4 Aho Maria Pohjan Jousi 499 241 258 3 3
N 5 Polo Vilma Oulun Jousimiehet 451 214 237
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 semi finaali
11 1 Niemenmaa Aapeli Pohjan Jousi 294 146 148
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 semi finaali
15 1 Kostiander Kaapo Sakari Pohjan Jousi 435 211 224
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 semi finaali
50 1 Rannikko Seppo Juhani Lapin Jousi 535 272 263 6 7
50 2 Soppela Mikael Oulaisten Sulka 518 254 264 6 3
50 3 Nahkiaisoja Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 513 258 255 2 6
50 4 Aho Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 509 246 263 4 5
50 5 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 506 252 254
50 6 Möttönen Juhani Oulaisten Sulka 473 247 226
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 semi finaali
N60 1 Kourula Tuire Pohjan Jousi 470 238 232
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 semi finaali
60 1 Leino Jussi Pohjan Jousi 505 265 240 6 6
60 2 Ollakka Teuvo Lapin Jousi 531 264 267 6 5
60 3 Kangas Tapani Länsirajan Jousiampujat 440 204 236 0 6
60 4 Särkipaju Markku Pohjan Jousi 483 236 247 0 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 semi finaali
YT 1 Jäärni Aleksi Pohjan Jousi 561 278 283 145 143
YT 2 Simula Rauno Pohjan Jousi 575 287 288 142 141
YT 3 Rytky Lauri Tornion Jousiampujat 571 291 280 143 142
YT 4 Aho Akseli Pohjan Jousi 549 271 278 139 138
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 semi finaali
NT 1 Rytky Merja Tornion Jousiampujat 553 276 277 138 140
NT 2 Brandt-Kokkila Karoliina Länsirajan Jousiampujat 560 281 279 140 138
NT 3 Kaartinen Sari Oulun Jousimiehet 519 249 270 132 137
NT 4 Jalkanen Satu Länsirajan Jousiampujat 539 270 269 138 126
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 semi finaali
60T 1 Hiltunen Lasse Pohjan Jousi 559 278 281
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 semi finaali
YV 1 Kalliosalo Kari Pohjan Jousi 510 256 254 6 6
YV (YLB) 2 Jalkanen Pekka Länsirajan Jousiampujat 501 248 253 6 4
YV 3 Rannikko Teemu Lapin Jousi 440 218 222 0 6
YV 4 Ojala Jouko Pohjan Jousi 474 229 245 0 0
YV 5 Vierikko Lassi Länsirajan Jousiampujat 410 199 211
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 semi finaali
15V 1 Kangosjärvi Sakari Länsirajan Jousiampujat 364 205 159